Gobble Gallop
5km Results
Duluth, MN Thanksgiving '15

Gobble Gallop

Place Bib # Div Name Age Sex City State 5kfinish Pace
1 960 M25-29 Scott Behling 25 M Duluth MN 15:36 5:02
2 4 M25-29 Erik Elmstrand 26 M Duluth MN 15:53 5:07
3 769 M15-19 Branden Scheel 19 M Fargo ND 16:11 5:13
4 1871 M20-24 Evan Walpole 20 M Superior WI 16:41 5:22
5 493 M45-49 Gregg Robertson 45 M Duluth MN 16:43 5:23
6 303 M15-19 Isaac Boedigheimer 17 M Cloquet MN 16:56 5:27
7 919 M25-29 Chris Rubesch 29 M Duluth MN 17:04 5:30
8 1772 M15-19 Jacob Bransky 17 M Soldiers Grove WI 17:11 5:32
9 2105 M40-44 Adam Swank 40 M Duluth MN 17:12 5:32
10 1798 M45-49 Matthew Thomas 45 M Vallejo CA 17:18 5:34
11 221 M20-24 Charlie Bray 20 M Duluth MN 17:30 5:38
12 1569 M30-34 Neil Olson 32 M Duluth MN 17:32 5:39
13 942 M30-34 Ryan Braun 32 M Duluth MN 17:41 5:42
14 1113 M20-24 Joel Bransky 23 M Duluth MN 17:48 5:44
15 1722 M20-24 Seth Korhonen 21 M Brule WI 17:51 5:45
16 770 M15-19 Leo Mack 17 M Lake Nebagamon WI 17:53 5:46
17 2140 M15-19 David Anderson 15 M Sartell MN 17:55 5:46
18 1717 M50-54 Jon Lindberg 54 M Lake Nebagamon WI 17:57 5:47
19 857 M25-29 Evan Odean 25 M Duluth MN 18:04 5:49
20 616 M25-29 Jeff Stamp 26 M Minneapolis MN 18:13 5:52
21 1434 M10-14 Andrew Tyson 14 M Superior WI 18:14 5:52
22 790 M25-29 David Stamp 28 M Anchorage AK 18:20 5:54
23 928 M40-44 Adam Schwartz-Lowe 42 M Duluth MN 18:28 5:57
24 1183 M40-44 Barry Brokaw 43 M Superior WI 18:31 5:58
25 1465 M40-44 Justin Cummins 40 M Duluth MN 18:34 5:59
26 1781 M25-29 Brian Beckman 28 M Ashland WI 18:37 6:00
27 564 M15-19 Sam Rengo 15 M Esko MN 18:38 6:00
28 101 M40-44 Michael Farry 42 M Atlanta GA 18:40 6:01
29 1132 M40-44 Al Coholic 42 M Eveleth MN 18:43 6:02
30 2188 M10-14 Hunter Kovach 14 M Duluth MN 18:51 6:04
31 2232 M15-19 Max Meyres 18 M East Bethel MN 18:57 6:06
32 497 M25-29 Carl Gustafson 26 M Rochester MN 19:00 6:07
33 2130 M15-19 Christopher Carey 19 M Superior WI 19:05 6:09
34 1650 M30-34 Paul Gnam 33 M Duluth MN 19:09 6:10
35 536 M20-24 Joseph Popham 23 M St Paul MN 19:16 6:12
36 1053 M25-29 Andrew Davis 28 M Iowa City IA 19:17 6:13
37 1782 M45-49 Jay Austin 46 M Duluth MN 19:18 6:13
38 1536 M25-29 David Green 28 M Minneapolis MN 19:18 6:13
39 713 M50-54 Mike Haag 51 M Hayward WI 19:25 6:15
40 1564 F25-29 Nell Adams 27 F Minneapolis MN 19:28 6:16
41 90 M45-49 Duane Hill 49 M Duluth MN 19:33 6:18
42 146 M45-49 Roger Reinert 45 M Duluth MN 19:34 6:18
43 819 M15-19 Malcolm Hermans 16 M Elgin IL 19:36 6:19
44 1873 M15-19 Kade Walpole 17 M Superior WI 19:36 6:19
45 619 M40-44 Robert Smith 43 M Cloquet MN 19:43 6:21
46 1013 M20-24 Bret Gitar 24 M Duluth MN 19:46 6:22
47 1809 M10-14 Jayden Erie 14 M Duluth MN 19:49 6:23
48 435 M50-54 Timothy Carlsness Sr. 53 M Hermantown MN 19:50 6:23
49 9 M30-34 Matthew Whittaker 31 M Duluth MI 19:51 6:24
50 1780 F30-34 Martha Klopp 31 F Oakdale MN 19:53 6:24
51 2212 M50-54 Mike Meyers 50 M East Bethel MN 19:55 6:25
52 1593 M45-49 Jim Lane 49 M Superior WI 19:56 6:25
53 1654 M15-19 Christopher Lucca 18 M Duluth MN 19:56 6:25
54 1265 M20-24 Kyle Sather 23 M Duluth MN 19:57 6:26
55 593 F30-34 Anna Lahti 31 F Duluth MN 19:58 6:26
56 700 F50-54 Rochelle Wirth 53 F Duluth MN 19:59 6:26
57 2271 M50-54 Kerry Hanson 50 M Baldwin WI 19:59 6:26
58 1437 M10-14 Will Schmitz 14 M Esko MN 20:05 6:28
59 546 M30-34 Ladislaus Strzok 31 M Duluth MN 20:06 6:28
60 2223 M40-44 Tony Stensland 44 M Duluth MN 20:08 6:29
61 1192 M35-39 Nathan Wisehart 35 M Duluth MN 20:08 6:29
62 408 F15-19 Annika Voss 16 F Duluth MN 20:11 6:30
63 1972 M35-39 Dave Schaeffer 39 M Duluth MN 20:13 6:31
64 1051 M35-39 Leroy Kolenda 37 M Duluth MN 20:17 6:32
65 130 M50-54 Michael Laughlin 53 M Duluth MN 20:17 6:32
66 1814 M25-29 Patrick Davison 25 M Duluth MN 20:18 6:32
67 553 M20-24 Joe Johnsen 24 M Duluth MN 20:18 6:32
68 758 M15-19 Nathan Johnson 19 M Lake Nebagamon WI 20:25 6:35
69 1110 M15-19 Adam Ermatinger 19 M Carlton MN 20:26 6:35
70 808 M15-19 Alex Mercier 19 M Saginaw MN 20:27 6:35
71 337 M35-39 Nate Shilman 37 M Dickinson ND 20:31 6:37
72 2162 M60-64 Michael Bjornberg 61 M Minneapolis MN 20:32 6:37
73 510 F20-24 Laura Stamp 21 F Casper WY 20:37 6:38
74 1683 M15-19 Benjamin Nicolson 16 M Duluth MN 20:37 6:38
75 2293 M25-29 Matt Estep 27 M Duluth MN 20:38 6:39
76 1258 F20-24 Sydney Johnston 24 F Duluth MN 20:44 6:41
77 1953 M40-44 Aaron Hislop 40 M Duluth MN 20:49 6:42
78 475 M20-24 Josh Foschi 21 M Minneapolis MN 20:53 6:44
79 1579 M20-24 Joseph Jeanetta 23 M Hermantown MN 20:53 6:44
80 1031 M25-29 Byron Schuldt 25 M Duluth MN 20:56 6:45
81 1186 M30-34 Dave Haglin 34 M Duluth MN 20:57 6:45
82 2256 F30-34 Erin Olin 34 F Duluth MN 20:58 6:45
83 956 M25-29 Dave Weiner 29 M Duluth MN 21:02 6:46
84 801 F40-44 Molly Pennings 40 F Culver MN 21:02 6:46
85 190 M25-29 Vladimir Zhdankin 26 M Boulder CO 21:02 6:47
86 727 F15-19 Izzy Sutherland 15 F Duluth MN 21:04 6:47
87 721 M50-54 Steve Sutherland 51 M Duluth MN 21:05 6:47
88 1655 M15-19 Anthony Lucca 18 M Duluth MN 21:05 6:47
89 220 M55-59 Jay Knuths 57 M Duluth MN 21:07 6:48
90 376 M45-49 Kirk Ilenda 48 M Superior WI 21:10 6:49
91 428 F35-39 Olivia Layton 39 F Big Lake MI 21:13 6:50
92 1012 M60-64 Darrell Miller 60 M Duluth MN 21:16 6:51
93 1461 M15-19 Cole Feriancek 18 M Duluth MN 21:17 6:51
94 684 M35-39 Ehren Layton 39 M Big Lake MI 21:17 6:51
95 198 M25-29 Ben Martin 26 M Duluth MN 21:19 6:52
96 898 M30-34 Adam Kauppila 30 M Duluth MN 21:19 6:52
97 1949 M20-24 Erick Tunell 21 M Superior WI 21:21 6:53
98 107 F35-39 Lori Fischer 39 F Stewart MN 21:25 6:54
99 1916 M25-29 Mark Grindy 27 M Duluth MN 21:26 6:54
100 878 M40-44 Walter Skahl 42 M Virginia MN 21:27 6:54
101 193 F35-39 Tammy Davis 37 F Duluth MN 21:27 6:55
102 624 M50-54 Mike Smith 50 M Duluth MN 21:28 6:55
103 1433 F35-39 Brandy Sweeney 39 F Duluth MN 21:34 6:57
104 380 M20-24 Keegan Ilenda 24 M Supeior WI 21:40 6:59
105 214 M25-29 John Zbikowski 28 M Saint Peter MN 21:41 6:59
106 1381 M25-29 Aaron Matuseski 26 M St.Louis Park MN 21:47 7:01
107 918 F25-29 Andrea Rubesch 28 F Duluth MN 21:47 7:01
108 2227 M20-24 Spencer Johnson 24 M Superior WI 21:47 7:01
109 1120 F40-44 Elizabeth Austin-Minor 44 F Duluth MN 21:49 7:02
110 1039 F30-34 Katie Hanson 31 F Duluth MN 21:50 7:02
111 1991 M20-24 Victor Pilon 21 M Duluth MI 21:52 7:03
112 1954 F20-24 Alissa Boyhtari 20 F Duluth MI 21:52 7:03
113 69 M25-29 Erik Sundstrom 28 M Duluth MN 21:53 7:03
114 954 M40-44 Michael Soderburg 41 M Pillager MN 21:53 7:03
115 1645 F20-24 Jolynne Denman 22 F Esko MI 21:53 7:03
116 189 M30-34 Vasa Zhdankin 34 M Prior Lake MN 21:54 7:03
117 535 M40-44 Jesse Daun 42 M Minneapolis MN 21:54 7:03
118 1332 M10-14 Declan Hutchinson 12 M Duluth MN 21:56 7:04
119 1247 M50-54 Karl Edgerton 52 M Vail CO 21:58 7:05
120 1160 F50-54 Debra Hultman 54 F Ely MN 21:59 7:05
121 1852 M45-49 Conrad Hjort 47 M Duluth MN 21:59 7:05
122 406 M15-19 Weston Williams 15 M Duluth MN 22:03 7:06
123 600 M35-39 Mike Madsen 38 M Duluth MN 22:03 7:06
124 722 F10-14 Ella Hein 14 F Prairie Du Chien WI 22:05 7:07
125 1983 M10-14 Kiva Bunn Hanna 13 M Duluth MN 22:05 7:07
126 1121 F30-34 Grace Hogan 34 F Bayfield WI 22:06 7:07
127 58 F30-34 Danielle Hoel 30 F Duluth MI 22:07 7:07
128 2295 M20-24 Kevin Danielson 23 M Duluth MN 22:08 7:08
129 1009 M30-34 Josh Nelson 34 M Robbinsdale MN 22:08 7:08
130 1982 F30-34 Laura Mueller 30 F Duluth MN 22:09 7:08
131 266 F30-34 Amy Flessert 31 F Superior WI 22:11 7:09
132 1081 M55-59 Kevin Friesen 56 M Grand Rapids MN 22:14 7:10
133 1659 M10-14 Alex Bjorlin 14 M Hermantown MN 22:15 7:10
134 981 M35-39 Andrew Berke 36 M Longmeadow MA 22:15 7:10
135 971 M35-39 Christopher Baumbach 36 M Hermantown MN 22:15 7:10
136 1421 M25-29 Adam Ferek 29 M Philadelphia PA 22:16 7:10
137 85 M15-19 Dylan Studden 18 M Duluth MN 22:17 7:11
138 486 M35-39 John Hilleren 35 M Duluth MN 22:18 7:11
139 1237 F45-49 Tia Pederson 47 F Lino Lakes MN 22:22 7:12
140 2139 F40-44 Melissa Anderson 43 F Sartell MN 22:23 7:12
141 806 M45-49 Troy Dilla 47 M Saginaw MN 22:25 7:13
142 2254 M20-24 Ethan Blashford 22 M Hermantown MN 22:27 7:14
143 711 F50-54 Michelle Flanagan-Haag 51 F Hayward WI 22:28 7:14
144 1872 M15-19 Tim Killian 19 M Duluth MN 22:29 7:15
145 577 F30-34 Emily Siegrist 34 F Whitefish Bay WI 22:29 7:15
146 2001 F30-34 Emily Strzok 30 F Duluth MN 22:31 7:15
147 2247 M10-14 Jerome Wleh 13 M Duluth MN 22:31 7:15
148 967 M40-44 Todd Milbrandt 43 M Rochester MN 22:33 7:16
149 518 M25-29 Taylor Vaughn 28 M Duluth MN 22:34 7:16
150 519 M15-19 Charles Milbrandt 15 M Rochester MN 22:34 7:16
151 1512 F30-34 Rachel Byerly 30 F Superior WI 22:35 7:16
152 1099 M60-64 Bob Matthews 62 M Hermantown MI 22:35 7:16
153 1100 M40-44 Ryan Mosley 41 M Minnetrista MN 22:35 7:17
154 530 M30-34 Justin Eberhardt 33 M Ashby MN 22:36 7:17
155 2215 M20-24 Dan Schmidtman 20 M Sioux Falls SD 22:39 7:18
156 1249 F20-24 Cynthia Edgerton 23 F Vail CO 22:41 7:18
157 265 M30-34 Dan Krause 32 M Duluth MN 22:45 7:20
158 1490 M35-39 Dan Hurley 36 M Duluth MN 22:45 7:20
159 1388 M10-14 Jacob Lowery 14 M Duluth MN 22:46 7:20
160 2263 F20-24 Marissa Engelson 22 F Duluth MN 22:46 7:20
161 1389 F35-39 Meghan O'Connell 36 F Duluth MN 22:46 7:20
162 285 M45-49 Daniel Johnson 46 M Duluth MN 22:47 7:20
163 1591 M30-34 Matthew Sorensen 33 M Hermantown MN 22:48 7:21
164 1784 M40-44 Chad Thompson 40 M Maple WI 22:48 7:21
165 1909 M35-39 Tony Moen 39 M Proctor MN 22:50 7:21
166 902 M30-34 Shawn Olesewski 30 M Manitowoc WI 22:50 7:21
167 623 M15-19 Elliot Schneider 16 M Duluth MN 22:50 7:21
168 1597 F25-29 Courtney Josefson 27 F Duluth MN 22:51 7:22
169 703 F20-24 Cara Lutes 22 F Des Moines IA 22:52 7:22
170 1179 M55-59 Terry Wiens 57 M Duluth MN 22:53 7:22
171 696 F20-24 Stacie Dumas 23 F Forest Lake MN 22:54 7:22
172 690 M25-29 Steven Lutes 28 M Falcon Heights MN 22:54 7:23
173 67 M60-64 Edward Fuhs 60 M Duluth MN 22:55 7:23
174 482 F15-19 Sarah Crider 19 F Duluth MN 22:55 7:23
175 1948 M15-19 Nathan Tunell 16 M Superior WI 22:56 7:23
176 1736 M40-44 Marint Korson 40 M Sault Ste. Marie MI 22:58 7:24
177 785 MU10 Owen Layton 9 M Big Lake MI 22:58 7:24
178 787 M10-14 Parker Deters 14 M Hermantown MI 22:59 7:24
179 131 M50-54 Paul Kovach 54 M Duluth MN 22:59 7:24
180 77 F30-34 Angela Lick 34 F Esko MN 23:01 7:25
181 1570 F35-39 Hope Hieb 35 F Saginaw MN 23:01 7:25
182 551 F15-19 Rachel Dixon 18 F Superior WI 23:03 7:25
183 192 M50-54 Jim Brych 50 M Duluth MN 23:03 7:26
184 260 F25-29 Delaney Lundeen 26 F Duluth MN 23:05 7:26
185 1210 M55-59 Bill Helwig 59 M Barnum MN 23:06 7:26
186 513 M50-54 Paul Hjort 52 M St. Cloud MI 23:07 7:27
187 180 M50-54 Patrick Sirois 51 M Duluth MN 23:08 7:27
188 1220 F55-59 Andrea Newman 56 F Minneapolis MN 23:08 7:27
189 464 F20-24 Mariah Melin 23 F Brookston MN 23:09 7:27
190 1259 F40-44 Heather Pitschka 41 F Duluth 23:09 7:27
191 2091 M35-39 Samuel Dunaiski 35 M Middleton WI 23:10 7:28
192 489 M55-59 Jay Little 57 M Sturgeon Lake MN 23:11 7:28
193 1251 M30-34 Jesse Robinson 31 M Duluth MN 23:11 7:28
194 2157 F35-39 Suzy Johnson 35 F Duluth MN 23:12 7:28
195 1023 M55-59 Randy Back 56 M Superior WI 23:12 7:28
196 1104 F15-19 Isabella Evavold 17 F Foxboro WI 23:12 7:28
197 1114 F55-59 Andrea Carroll 58 F Hayward WI 23:13 7:29
198 1280 M10-14 Justin Halling 14 M Duluth MN 23:13 7:29
199 1980 F20-24 Miranda Larson 21 F Duluth MI 23:14 7:29
200 1981 M20-24 Nels Torgrimson 22 M Duluth MN 23:14 7:29
201 1343 F45-49 Mary Binsfield 45 F Cloquet MN 23:14 7:29
202 1073 M15-19 Kyle McKinzie 19 M Saginaw MN 23:17 7:30
203 1737 M50-54 Bill Koski 50 M Duluth MN 23:17 7:30
204 335 F35-39 Sarah Anderson 38 F Superior WI 23:19 7:31
205 416 M25-29 Daniel Zapp 25 M Duluth MN 23:19 7:31
206 439 M40-44 Bobby Hahn 40 M Duluth MN 23:19 7:31
207 86 M45-49 Scott Studden 47 M Duluth MN 23:20 7:31
208 341 M35-39 Nick Shilman 37 M Duluth MN 23:20 7:31
209 1915 M20-24 Jireh Mabamba 21 M Duluth MN 23:22 7:32
210 1096 M10-14 Brandon Mosley 11 M Minnetrista MN 23:23 7:32
211 1771 M50-54 Paul Bransky 53 M Soldiers Grove WI 23:25 7:32
212 997 M50-54 Kirk Summers 51 M Duluth MN 23:25 7:33
213 210 M10-14 Daniel Kemnitz-Meyerso 11 M Duluth MN 23:26 7:33
214 103 F35-39 Kate Pavlich 38 F Duluth MN 23:26 7:33
215 1077 M55-59 Jay Evans 58 M New Richmond WI 23:27 7:33
216 2251 M10-14 Xander Schroeder 11 M Duluth MN 23:27 7:33
217 1509 M25-29 Alexander Moore 26 M Duluth MN 23:28 7:34
218 1248 F20-24 Ellen Edgerton 20 F Vail CO 23:30 7:34
219 122 M20-24 Tucker Cocchiarella 20 M Gunnison CO 23:31 7:35
220 1691 F25-29 Katie Peterson 28 F Eden Prairie MN 23:32 7:35
221 225 M10-14 Moses Naughton Garris 12 M Duluth MN 23:32 7:35
222 1188 F30-34 Theresa McCahan 32 F Ramsey MN 23:33 7:35
223 528 F25-29 Elizabeth Vaughn 26 F Duluth MN 23:34 7:36
224 1255 F10-14 Kashmir Mercer 12 F Cloquet MN 23:35 7:36
225 1456 M30-34 Devin Creurer 31 M Minneapolis MN 23:37 7:36
226 2103 M25-29 Flash Lane 27 M Saginaw MN 23:38 7:37
227 2094 F20-24 Melissa Madison 21 F Hermantown MN 23:40 7:37
228 2202 F30-34 Stephanie Wisniewski 30 F Duluth MN 23:40 7:37
229 840 M35-39 Greg Canavan 39 M Duluth MN 23:41 7:38
230 2126 M20-24 Max Hutchens 24 M Duluth MN 23:41 7:38
231 137 M45-49 Troy Eliason 47 M Duluth MN 23:42 7:38
232 1266 F50-54 Anne Whitworth 51 F Duluth MN 23:44 7:39
233 1472 M55-59 Gregg Arseneau 57 M Duluth MN 23:46 7:39
234 1917 M10-14 Luke Sedin 11 M Poplar WI 23:46 7:39
235 1793 M30-34 Alan Polling 34 M Proctor MI 23:47 7:40
236 683 F15-19 Gracie Butchart 16 F Duluth MN 23:48 7:40
237 504 M10-14 William Hjort 14 M St. Cloud MI 23:48 7:40
238 685 F45-49 Emily Nothacker 48 F Duluth MN 23:49 7:40
239 218 M25-29 Chase Gomez 27 M Duluth MN 23:52 7:41
240 374 M15-19 Noah Ilenda 17 M Superior WI 23:55 7:42
241 322 F10-14 Alicia Milbridge-Scott 12 F Duluth MN 23:56 7:43
242 1024 F30-34 Mary Hauser 30 F Superior WI 23:59 7:43
243 793 M15-19 Connor Meany 16 M Bloomington MN 23:59 7:44
244 936 M10-14 Griffin Hermans 12 M Elgin IL 24:00 7:44
245 2136 F40-44 Caro Linn 42 F Duluth MN 24:00 7:44
246 1131 F40-44 Leslie Hanna 44 F Duluth MN 24:01 7:44
247 2152 F25-29 Signe Johnson 28 F Superior WI 24:04 7:45
248 1234 M40-44 Christopher Thorson 40 M Duluth MN 24:05 7:45
249 2098 F25-29 Leah Hammond 27 F Cloquet MN 24:07 7:46
250 845 M50-54 Paul Hammer 50 M Fitchburg WI 24:07 7:46
251 996 M30-34 Jason Berg 33 M Columbia Heights MN 24:08 7:47
252 780 M50-54 Doug Tusa 54 M Hermantown MN 24:09 7:47
253 764 M10-14 Joel Hartwig 12 M Bloomington MI 24:10 7:47
254 1045 M15-19 Gabriel Anderson 15 M Superior WI 24:10 7:47
255 1422 F30-34 Katy Stech 32 F Washington DC 24:11 7:47
256 1334 M10-14 Jonas Hutchinson 14 M Duluth MN 24:11 7:47
257 1222 F25-29 Chelsea Kolb 28 F Cloquet MN 24:15 7:49
258 1067 M25-29 Eugene Hall 28 M Saint Paul MN 24:15 7:49
259 999 M25-29 Benjamin Leis 26 M Saint Paul MN 24:17 7:49
260 1000 M45-49 Edd Leis 49 M Duluth MN 24:17 7:49
261 2160 M10-14 Riley Hutchinson 11 M Duluth MN 24:19 7:50
262 168 M60-64 Jim McLean 62 M Duluth MN 24:19 7:50
263 432 F20-24 Olivia Tusa 21 F Hermantown MN 24:20 7:50
264 724 F10-14 Greta Hein 12 F Prairie Du Chien WI 24:20 7:50
265 1783 M35-39 Scott Raaflaub 38 M Hartford WI 24:22 7:51
266 2286 M60-64 Charles Leibfried 60 M Duluth MN 24:24 7:51
267 1580 M65-69 Tim Krohn 66 M Cloquet MN 24:25 7:52
268 511 M50-54 Joe Fournier 50 M Proctor MN 24:26 7:52
269 1832 F25-29 Brittany Markgren 27 F Superior WI 24:26 7:52
270 590 M15-19 Jackson Arbour 19 M Duluth MI 24:27 7:52
271 595 M20-24 Trevor Dianoski 20 M Duluth MN 24:27 7:53
272 241 F40-44 Deb Labarre 40 F Duluth MN 24:27 7:53
273 1826 M15-19 Oscar Booth 15 M Minneapolis MN 24:29 7:53
274 829 F30-34 Katie Peterson 30 F Duluth MN 24:30 7:53
275 507 F25-29 Grace Weitz 26 F Chicago IL 24:31 7:54
276 1439 M10-14 Max Peterson 14 M Duluth MN 24:32 7:54
277 149 M35-39 Allen Cragin 39 M Duluth MN 24:33 7:54
278 436 M35-39 Stew Carlson 36 M Silver Bay MN 24:33 7:55
279 1065 M40-44 Travis Hanson 44 M Superior WI 24:34 7:55
280 1440 M10-14 Zach Peterson 11 M Duluth MN 24:34 7:55
281 1653 F25-29 Mackenzie Lucca 25 F Saint Paul MN 24:37 7:56
282 1652 F25-29 Nicole Fermoyle 27 F Minneapolis MN 24:37 7:56
283 1219 M35-39 Jeff Taly 37 M Duluth MN 24:37 7:56
284 1818 M35-39 Christian Holbrook 39 M Fort Collins CO 24:37 7:56
285 2186 M35-39 Torrey Carlson 39 M Carlton MN 24:38 7:56
286 1592 F15-19 Lorena Lane 17 F Superior WI 24:39 7:56
287 79 F15-19 Emma Smykalski 15 F Maple WI 24:41 7:57
288 73 F15-19 Emily Nelson 16 F Poplar WI 24:41 7:57
289 492 F25-29 Rachel Marsh 27 F Duluth MN 24:41 7:57
290 1571 F25-29 Amy Bergen 26 F Lisbon ME 24:45 7:58
291 717 M25-29 Jeff Olson 28 M Twig MN 24:46 7:59
292 111 F30-34 Tammy Licari 32 F Duluth MN 24:50 8:00
293 2088 F25-29 Indigo Lane 25 F Saginaw MN 24:52 8:00
294 1106 M50-54 Chris Evavold 52 M Foxboro WI 24:52 8:01
295 1458 F40-44 Shanie Hahn 44 F Duluth MN 24:52 8:01
296 585 M40-44 Joshua Worcester 40 M Duluth MN 24:53 8:01
297 1853 M25-29 Brian Nystrom 29 M Duluth MN 24:53 8:01
298 1740 F20-24 Claire Rosen 23 F Cloquet MN 24:53 8:01
299 1856 F25-29 Taylor Marble 26 F Duluth MN 24:53 8:01
300 1590 M50-54 Eric Blashford 51 M Hermantown MN 24:55 8:01
301 1227 M35-39 Matt Kolinski 38 M Waupaca WI 24:57 8:02
302 1225 F35-39 Sarah Durst 36 F Waupaca WI 24:58 8:02
303 1285 M10-14 Trevor Lund 12 M Cloquet MI 24:58 8:02
304 258 M60-64 Mark Abrahamson 61 M Grand Marais MN 25:01 8:04
305 953 F35-39 Johanna Soderburg 37 F Pillager MN 25:02 8:04
306 615 F25-29 Erin Stamp 26 F Minneapolis MN 25:03 8:04
307 803 M55-59 Mark Niedermier 55 M Duluth MN 25:03 8:04
308 1008 F40-44 Stephanie Francis 43 F Duluth MN 25:03 8:04
309 250 M45-49 David Worley 49 M Duluth MN 25:04 8:04
310 249 F45-49 Jane Worley 49 F Duluth MI 25:05 8:05
311 288 F45-49 Lynette Kovach 45 F Duluth MN 25:06 8:05
312 400 F10-14 Elsa Mowers 13 F Duluth MN 25:07 8:05
313 784 M50-54 Rob Meany 50 M Bloomington MN 25:08 8:06
314 1063 M15-19 David Mielke 18 M Excelsior MN 25:09 8:06
315 920 M60-64 Richard Rubesch 61 M Spooner WI 25:12 8:07
316 1685 M20-24 Zack Graves 24 M Cloquet MN 25:13 8:07
317 576 F30-34 Sara Jankofsky 32 F Duluth MN 25:15 8:08
318 951 M35-39 Kurt Jankofsky 35 M Duluth MN 25:15 8:08
319 1993 F25-29 Annie Opseth 28 F Duluth MN 25:16 8:08
320 8 F35-39 Heather Stone 35 F Two Harbors MN 25:16 8:08
321 16 M25-29 Tim Bradshaw 25 M Duluth MN 25:16 8:08
322 17 F20-24 Kim Kramer 24 F Duluth MN 25:17 8:09
323 1080 F20-24 Natalie Friesen 22 F Grand Rapids MN 25:17 8:09
324 110 M30-34 Nick Licari 31 M Duluth MN 25:21 8:10
325 1997 M35-39 Ethan Cole 35 M Duluth MN 25:21 8:10
326 947 F35-39 Nancy Benner 35 F Duluth MN 25:21 8:10
327 1136 M35-39 Jack Raatz 37 M Brooklyn Park MN 25:22 8:10
328 1498 F35-39 Erin Bradshaw 35 F Duluth MN 25:22 8:10
329 394 F15-19 Brita Mowers 15 F Duluth MN 25:22 8:10
330 1816 M35-39 Daniel Kamben 39 M Duluth MN 25:23 8:11
331 2195 F30-34 Molly Butler 32 F St. Paul MN 25:23 8:11
332 844 M60-64 George Trachte 62 M Duluth MN 25:24 8:11
333 476 F25-29 Amber Peterson 28 F Carlton MN 25:24 8:11
334 409 M35-39 Kevin Hagen 38 M Hibbing MN 25:25 8:11
335 465 M40-44 Tracy Hartwig 43 M Bloomington MI 25:27 8:12
336 1137 F25-29 Stephanie Cotton 28 F Duluth MN 25:28 8:12
337 1792 M30-34 Dan Beres 31 M Madison WI 25:29 8:13
338 93 F50-54 Liz Nelson 54 F Duluth MN 25:30 8:13
339 2237 M20-24 Paul Noll 22 M Rochester MN 25:31 8:13
340 1363 F20-24 Bridget Faegre 20 F Duluth MN 25:31 8:13
341 2274 M15-19 Thomas Rohlader 15 M Hermantown MN 25:31 8:13
342 2273 M10-14 Adam Rohlader 13 M Hermantown MN 25:32 8:13
343 1754 F15-19 Mullen Johnson 15 F Duluth MN 25:33 8:14
344 985 F30-34 Erin Hansen 33 F Hermantown MN 25:34 8:14
345 1478 F40-44 Jenni Smith 43 F Solon Springs WI 25:35 8:14
346 1284 M30-34 Steven Schoenherr 33 M Duluth MN 25:36 8:15
347 1479 M10-14 Travis Smith 10 M Solon Springs WI 25:36 8:15
348 542 M30-34 Aubrey Barnard 33 M Madison WI 25:36 8:15
349 1103 F15-19 Amelia Evavold 15 F Foxboro WI 25:36 8:15
350 541 F30-34 Erin Barnard 32 F Madison WI 25:36 8:15
351 1875 F15-19 Erin Walpole 15 F Superior WI 25:36 8:15
352 28 M50-54 Richard Reckinger 53 M Duluth MN 25:38 8:15
353 1779 F35-39 Andrea Black 38 F Duluth MN 25:38 8:15
354 625 F35-39 Jamie Jazdzewski 39 F Cloquet MN 25:38 8:16
355 447 M45-49 Ken Voss 49 M Duluth MN 25:40 8:16
356 47 F30-34 Moriah Brooks 33 F Duluth MN 25:42 8:17
357 405 M45-49 Chris Williams 45 M Duluth MN 25:43 8:17
358 1932 M30-34 Ryan Newton 30 M American Fork UT 25:43 8:17
359 235 M30-34 Chad Leffel 30 M Duluth MN 25:44 8:17
360 1300 M15-19 Devan Arntson 16 M Duluth MN 25:44 8:17
361 559 F25-29 Lacey MacGregor 29 F Duluth MI 25:45 8:18
362 1757 M25-29 Matthew Bergstrom 27 M Minneapolis MN 25:46 8:18
363 935 M10-14 Ethan Thompson 11 M Zumbrota MN 25:48 8:19
364 1149 F10-14 Jessica Martinelli 12 F Duluth MN 25:48 8:19
365 1119 M60-64 John Hogan 64 M Duluth MN 25:49 8:19
366 187 F30-34 Kelly Poldoski 31 F Duluth MN 25:49 8:19
367 1752 F15-19 Gretta Johnson 18 F Duluth MN 25:49 8:19
368 1278 M20-24 Nicholas Lane 21 M Annapolis MD 25:49 8:19
369 629 F40-44 Amy Entzminger-Buss 40 F Duluth MN 25:50 8:19
370 1658 M10-14 Evan Bjorlin 12 M Hermantown MN 25:51 8:20
371 62 M10-14 Sam Johnson 11 M Saginaw MN 25:52 8:20
372 761 F30-34 Christy Litel 32 F Duluth MN 25:52 8:20
373 792 F30-34 Tiffany Smith 32 F Brookston MN 25:52 8:20
374 1277 M20-24 Marc Lane 20 M Duluth MN 25:53 8:20
375 1450 M50-54 Mac Ryerse 50 M Woodbury MN 25:54 8:21
376 224 M10-14 Aidan Petrich 10 M Duluth MN 25:55 8:21
377 689 M25-29 Nathan Larson 28 M Duluth MN 25:55 8:21
378 1575 F35-39 Jenny Gustavson 36 F Evanston IL 25:58 8:22
379 778 M25-29 Lucas Schwartz 25 M Cloquet MN 25:58 8:22
380 756 M10-14 Brendan Tuura 11 M Superior WI 25:59 8:22
381 307 M60-64 Russell Maron 63 M Duluth MN 26:00 8:22
382 1475 F35-39 Sharon Lahti 39 F Esko MN 26:01 8:23
383 247 M40-44 Craig Cuta 42 M Stillwater MN 26:02 8:23
384 1151 MU10 Jonas Martinelli 9 M Duluth MN 26:02 8:23
385 238 F10-14 Megan Cuta 13 F Stillwater MN 26:02 8:23
386 730 F30-34 Jenn Olah 32 F Duluth MN 26:02 8:23
387 514 M10-14 Marcus Hjort 12 M St. Cloud MI 26:03 8:23
388 1989 M10-14 Bode Hislop 11 M Duluth MN 26:03 8:23
389 1517 F10-14 Hailey Cummins 10 F Duluth MN 26:03 8:23
390 826 M30-34 Eric Filiatrault 33 M Duluth MN 26:06 8:24
391 1317 M15-19 Jayden Birdseye 15 M Duluth MN 26:06 8:24
392 294 M10-14 Gabe Fossum 13 M Duluth MN 26:06 8:24
393 1382 F25-29 Justine Pica 25 F St.Louis Park MN 26:09 8:25
394 487 F10-14 Allison Thornton 12 F Esko MN 26:10 8:26
395 976 M55-59 Rich Harter 58 M Menomonee Falls WI 26:10 8:26
396 113 F25-29 Sarah Kulig 25 F Duluth MN 26:10 8:26
397 2099 M25-29 Rick Peterson 27 M Eden Prairie MI 26:11 8:26
398 1423 M40-44 Kevin Cain 43 M Superior WI 26:13 8:27
399 1716 F35-39 Annie Coleman 38 F Duluth MN 26:14 8:27
400 732 M35-39 Robert Olah 36 M Duluth MN 26:15 8:27
401 2280 M60-64 Mark Wick 63 M Duluth MN 26:17 8:28
402 309 M45-49 Scott Carney 46 M Duluth MN 26:18 8:28
403 1763 F25-29 Nikita Wilmers 25 F Minneapolis MN 26:19 8:28
404 141 F10-14 Melissa Schroeder 13 F Duluth MN 26:19 8:29
405 1260 M60-64 Judd Johnston 64 M Marquette MI 26:20 8:29
406 1341 F50-54 Renee Tunell 50 F Superior WI 26:22 8:30
407 2100 M35-39 Christopher Bosch 37 M Minneapolis MN 26:26 8:31
408 929 F50-54 Amy Schwartz-Lowe 50 F Duluth MN 26:27 8:31
409 1438 F20-24 Lee Weintraub 22 F Duluth MN 26:28 8:31
410 1446 F45-49 Mary Ryerse 47 F Woodbury MN 26:28 8:31
411 1019 F25-29 Natalie Cass 27 F Carlton MN 26:28 8:32
412 1827 M15-19 Matthew Monreal 17 M Wauwatosa WI 26:29 8:32
413 2035 F35-39 Angela Williams 37 F St. Cloud MN 26:29 8:32
414 1828 F15-19 Jessica Malloy 18 F Duluth MI 26:30 8:32
415 443 M10-14 Joshua Johnson 10 M Superior WI 26:30 8:32
416 739 F10-14 Sydney David 12 F Duluth MN 26:30 8:32
417 1218 F20-24 Heather Schultz 21 F Duluth MN 26:30 8:32
418 1020 F30-34 Niki Rowland 31 F Duluth MN 26:31 8:32
419 372 F30-34 Nicole Bradford 34 F Duluth MI 26:31 8:32
420 1488 F45-49 Zandra Bail-Lalonde 45 F Duluth MN 26:31 8:32
421 1528 F35-39 Annie Call 35 F Duluth MI 26:32 8:33
422 1510 F40-44 Kenrea Perell 41 F Hermantown MN 26:32 8:33
423 202 F35-39 Lanay Samuelson 37 F Chicago IL 26:34 8:33
424 1688 M10-14 Joseph Iovino 11 M Hastings MN 26:37 8:34
425 1552 F20-24 Kaitlyn Mergen 21 F Superior WI 26:37 8:34
426 1686 M20-24 Alex Rayman 21 M Superior WI 26:37 8:34
427 716 F55-59 Julie Wicker 57 F Duluth MN 26:37 8:34
428 707 F30-34 Amy Wicker 31 F Duluth MN 26:37 8:34
429 910 F50-54 Cathy Pazzelli 50 F Britt MN 26:38 8:35
430 2255 F55-59 Cyndi Hanson 57 F Duluth MN 26:38 8:35
431 687 F25-29 Rachel Formantes 28 F Duluth MN 26:39 8:35
432 1673 F20-24 Amy Gustafson 24 F Poplar WI 26:40 8:35
433 745 MU10 Benjamin Heffernan 9 M Duluth MN 26:40 8:35
434 1990 F40-44 Johanna Hislop 40 F Duluth MN 26:40 8:35
435 1374 M45-49 David Croke 45 M Duluth MI 26:41 8:36
436 1263 F10-14 Haley Zelen 10 F Duluth MN 26:41 8:36
437 569 F15-19 Macie Heine 19 F Hermantown MN 26:42 8:36
438 757 M40-44 Patrick Heffernan 42 M Duluth MN 26:42 8:36
439 179 M20-24 Jonah Parrott 24 M Barnum MN 26:42 8:36
440 2179 F15-19 Samantha Hyduke 19 F Duluthe MN 26:43 8:36
441 1668 F15-19 Lily Alvaraz 19 F Duluth MN 26:43 8:36
442 1088 F50-54 Beth Iliff 52 F Thief River Falls MN 26:43 8:36
443 592 M60-64 Mark Boyce 60 M Duluth MN 26:43 8:36
444 39 M30-34 Andrew Lester 32 M Amery WI 26:43 8:36
445 1180 F60-64 Susan Janssen 60 F Duluth MN 26:44 8:37
446 594 F30-34 Tiffany Latvala 33 F Two Harbros MN 26:45 8:37
447 982 M20-24 Daniel Spooner 21 M Duluth MN 26:46 8:37
448 1112 F25-29 Ashley Nelson 28 F Hermantown MN 26:46 8:37
449 2144 F25-29 Whitney Saurer 29 F Minneapolis MN 26:47 8:37
450 15 F20-24 Kara Mehrman 21 F Duluth MN 26:47 8:37
451 540 M40-44 Chad Saburn 42 M Duluth MN 26:47 8:38
452 1476 F20-24 Tyra Kerr 24 F Duluth MN 26:47 8:38
453 597 F15-19 Emma Spooner 18 F Duluth MN 26:48 8:38
454 1587 F10-14 Julie Driscoll 14 F Duluth MN 26:48 8:38
455 14 F20-24 Kristi Mehrman 24 F Duluth MN 26:48 8:38
456 498 F25-29 Abby Kneeland 27 F Duluth MN 26:48 8:38
457 78 M40-44 Drew Smykalski 44 M Maple WI 26:49 8:38
458 1105 F50-54 Ingrid Johnson-Evavold 50 F Foxboro WI 26:49 8:38
459 297 F40-44 Amy Fossum 43 F Duluth MN 26:49 8:38
460 916 F35-39 Jaime Saburn 37 F Duluth MN 26:49 8:38
461 1214 M10-14 Karl Thorson 12 M Duluth MN 26:51 8:39
462 2269 M35-39 Trevor Kaldor 35 M Duluth MN 26:52 8:39
463 2284 F40-44 Catherine Nachbar 40 F Duluth MN 26:53 8:40
464 2244 M40-44 Greg Jones 43 M Duluth MN 26:54 8:40
465 2268 F35-39 Ellen Kaldor 37 F Duluth MN 26:55 8:40
466 1876 F25-29 Emily Bainbridge 26 F Ashland WI 26:56 8:40
467 1398 F20-24 MacKenzie Newman 23 F Superior WI 26:57 8:41
468 1399 F15-19 Madison Newman 17 F Superior WI 26:57 8:41
469 710 M20-24 Peter Rogness 24 M Duluth MN 26:57 8:41
470 1397 F50-54 Julie Newman 54 F Superior WI 26:57 8:41
471 1877 M30-34 Vincenzo Brambilla 30 M Duluth MN 26:57 8:41
472 1070 F15-19 Lauren Twite 19 F Virginia MN 26:58 8:41
473 72 M50-54 Bob Johnson 51 M Duluth MN 26:58 8:41
474 261 M60-64 Bill Schnell 60 M Duluth MN 27:00 8:42
475 262 M25-29 Clayton Schnell 26 M Duluth MN 27:00 8:42
476 396 F50-54 Sondra Mowers 51 F Duluth MN 27:02 8:42
477 1384 M25-29 Robert Gitar 25 M Duluth MN 27:02 8:42
478 1560 M55-59 Randy Wagner 58 M Esko MN 27:02 8:42
479 1690 M40-44 Jack Kelley 41 M Eagan MN 27:04 8:43
480 44 M30-34 Jerrod Daigle 32 M Cloquet MN 27:04 8:43
481 64 F25-29 Rebecca Haavik 27 F Duluth MN 27:05 8:44
482 391 F15-19 Emily Watson 19 F Duluth MN 27:07 8:44
483 420 F30-34 Hannah Landberg 31 F Grantsburg WI 27:07 8:44
484 123 M20-24 Jon Nevala-Plageman 23 M St Paul MN 27:08 8:44
485 1662 M30-34 Javan Lammi 30 M Esko MN 27:09 8:45
486 349 F35-39 Nicole Abrahamson 35 F Duluth MN 27:09 8:45
487 138 F40-44 Teresa Aldach 44 F Duluth MN 27:10 8:45
488 431 M10-14 Parker Schleret 11 M Moose Lake MN 27:11 8:45
489 415 F10-14 Makenzee Schleret 13 F Moose Lake MN 27:11 8:45
490 1952 M30-34 Brendan Goldfarb 30 M St Paul MN 27:11 8:45
491 306 M10-14 Che Howes 14 M Duluth MN 27:12 8:46
492 534 F30-34 Rachel Cox 34 F L'Anse 27:14 8:46
493 1290 M55-59 Kenneth Loeffler-Kemp 56 M Duluth MN 27:14 8:46
494 1471 F10-14 Sydney Cummins 12 F Duluth MN 27:15 8:46
495 334 F35-39 Leanne Warren 35 F Superior WI 27:15 8:47
496 407 M20-24 Anders Voss 22 M Duluth MN 27:16 8:47
497 1550 M35-39 Tanner Hall 38 M Duluth MN 27:17 8:47
498 506 F35-39 Diane Cekalla 38 F Saginaw MN 27:19 8:48
499 194 F10-14 Ella Davis 12 F Duluth MN 27:19 8:48
500 1557 F35-39 Kristen Surrell 35 F Duluth MN 27:19 8:48
501 779 M15-19 Cross Beaulieu 17 M Barnum MN 27:20 8:48
502 1466 M15-19 Tyler Cummins 18 M Duluth MN 27:20 8:48
503 1739 F20-24 Jessie Ryan 22 F Cloquet MI 27:20 8:48
504 450 F30-34 Katt Bittner 31 F Duluth MN 27:20 8:48
505 1851 M10-14 David Hjort 13 M Duluth MN 27:20 8:48
506 1769 F10-14 Catrina Martin 13 F Hermantown MN 27:21 8:48
507 42 M30-34 Mike Pearson 34 M Duluth MN 27:22 8:49
508 932 F30-34 Jill Filiatrault 31 F Duluth MN 27:22 8:49
509 2138 F35-39 Kerri Nelson 38 F Superior WI 27:22 8:49
510 1746 M30-34 Nicholas Clark 34 M Duluth MN 27:23 8:49
511 1346 F20-24 Ashley Higgins 20 F Duluth MN 27:24 8:49
512 1185 F20-24 Jane Butler 23 F Carlton MN 27:24 8:50
513 1344 F10-14 Tori Thorson 13 F Duluth MN 27:24 8:50
514 23 F45-49 Jody Turek 45 F Cornelius NC 27:25 8:50
515 1656 F45-49 Lonni Brickson 45 F Hermantown MN 27:27 8:50
516 1431 M15-19 Tyler Olson 18 M Hermantown MN 27:28 8:51
517 1551 F25-29 Breanna Johnson 27 F Superior WI 27:30 8:51
518 1060 F35-39 Dawn Hallsten 35 F Esko MN 27:30 8:52
519 1061 M35-39 Eric Sparring 37 M Esko MN 27:32 8:52
520 45 F30-34 Melanie Mertes 32 F Hudson WI 27:36 8:53
521 824 M40-44 Shawn Thompson 41 M Zumbrota MN 27:37 8:54
522 718 M55-59 Tim Rogness 55 M Duluth MI 27:39 8:54
523 1482 F20-24 Rachel Davis 21 F Duluth MN 27:40 8:55
524 367 M45-49 David Ready 46 M Healdsburg CA 27:40 8:55
525 1663 F25-29 Kristine Lammi 29 F Esko MN 27:40 8:55
526 843 M50-54 Steve Samuelson 52 M Duluth MN 27:42 8:55
527 965 M65-69 Paul Helquist 68 M Granger IN 27:42 8:55
528 728 F15-19 Anna Nordin 18 F 27:42 8:55
529 621 M55-59 Thomas Gustafson 57 M Duluth MI 27:46 8:57
530 2092 M35-39 Scott Nelson 36 M Duluth MN 27:47 8:57
531 1383 F20-24 Emily Matuseski 23 F Moline IL 27:47 8:57
532 547 F45-49 Megan Mikulich 45 F South Range WI 27:48 8:57
533 753 F15-19 Lea Christensen 18 F 27:48 8:57
534 1239 F15-19 Abby Pederson 18 F Lino Lakes MN 27:48 8:57
535 1855 M15-19 Aaron Hjort 15 M Duluth MN 27:48 8:57
536 126 F20-24 Megan Plagemann 22 F Duluth MN 27:50 8:58
537 108 F35-39 Addie Licari 35 F Duluth MN 27:51 8:58
538 1943 F30-34 Shannon MacKenzie 34 F Eagan MN 27:51 8:58
539 993 F15-19 Taylor Johnson 17 F Duluth MN 27:51 8:58
540 992 M45-49 Jeray Johnson 45 M Duluth MN 27:52 8:58
541 319 F20-24 Lydie Smith 22 F Duluth MN 27:52 8:59
542 2182 M15-19 Mike Schmidtman 15 M Sioux Falls SD 27:52 8:59
543 1785 M25-29 Timothy Charles 27 M St Paul MI 27:53 8:59
544 1228 M20-24 Ryan David 24 M Sioux Falls SD 27:54 8:59
545 1269 F20-24 Karah Schultz 23 F Duluth MN 27:54 8:59
546 1107 F20-24 Leya Charles 23 F St Paul MI 27:55 9:00
547 521 M45-49 Tom David 46 M Duluth MN 27:56 9:00
548 125 M40-44 Jesse Singer 40 M Duluth MN 27:57 9:00
549 88 F20-24 Charlotte Studden 20 F Duluth MN 27:57 9:00
550 1907 F15-19 Gates Lesavage 17 F Duluth MN 27:57 9:00
551 421 F15-19 Samantha Udeen 17 F Superior WI 27:57 9:00
552 1492 F10-14 Norah Kluz 10 F New Brighton MN 27:58 9:00
553 2292 F40-44 Anissa Karakas 44 F Duluth MN 27:59 9:01
554 311 F55-59 Laura Smith 55 F Duluth MN 27:59 9:01
555 1708 F35-39 Rachael Cummins 39 F Duluth MN 27:59 9:01
556 921 F40-44 Tonya Loken 43 F Duluth MN 27:59 9:01
557 1761 F50-54 Penny Wilmers 51 F Duluth MN 28:00 9:01
558 1133 F35-39 Terry Johnson 39 F Cloquet MN 28:01 9:01
559 1454 M10-14 Cole Johnson 13 M New Brighton MN 28:01 9:01
560 1786 M15-19 Isaac Evavold 19 M Foxboro WI 28:01 9:01
561 1395 F35-39 Renee Saamanen 39 F Duluth MI 28:02 9:02
562 359 F35-39 Melissa Sundet 35 F Superior WI 28:02 9:02
563 906 F10-14 Denali Kovach 12 F Dulurh MN 28:02 9:02
564 1808 F10-14 Kylie Lemay 12 F Duluth MN 28:03 9:02
565 573 F10-14 Tricia Osbakken 13 F Two Harbors MN 28:03 9:02
566 313 F20-24 Callista Smith 24 F Denver CO 28:04 9:02
567 312 M60-64 Ted Smith 62 M Duluth MN 28:06 9:03
568 71 M20-24 Cory Hester 23 M Esko MN 28:06 9:03
569 1863 M55-59 Jim Simon 58 M Duluth MN 28:07 9:03
570 2101 M25-29 Matt Korpi 26 M Marshfield WI 28:07 9:03
571 1773 F20-24 Nicki Puff 20 F Duluth MN 28:07 9:03
572 2114 F55-59 Elizabeth Sobczak 59 F Duluth MN 28:07 9:03
573 1212 MU10 Benjamin Thorson 7 M Duluth MN 28:08 9:04
574 526 M40-44 Ron Batey 43 M Edina MN 28:08 9:04
575 1213 F40-44 Jayme Thorson 40 F Duluth MN 28:09 9:04
576 1082 M60-64 Robert Rutka 60 M Aurora MN 28:10 9:04
577 882 F25-29 Stephanie Olesewski 29 F Manitowoc WI 28:12 9:05
578 162 F10-14 Britta Nelson 13 F Stillwater MN 28:12 9:05
579 1572 M10-14 Nick Stiwman 13 M Duluth MN 28:12 9:05
580 1301 M10-14 Aiden Cox 11 M Hermantown MN 28:13 9:05
581 1500 M45-49 David Lokke 46 M Hermantown MN 28:13 9:05
582 2177 M30-34 Nicholas Peterson 32 M Hermantown MN 28:13 9:05
583 102 F25-29 Alyce Farry 29 F Atlanta GA 28:13 9:05
584 2178 F25-29 Laura Peterson 28 F Hermantown MN 28:14 9:06
585 1974 F30-34 Diana Smith 31 F Superior WI 28:16 9:06
586 1611 F25-29 Hayley Rasmussen 28 F Duluth MN 28:17 9:07
587 1612 M55-59 Dave Rectenwald 56 M Duluth MN 28:18 9:07
588 2086 F25-29 Jennifer Plaetz 25 F Superior WI 28:18 9:07
589 1810 M10-14 Cade Erie 12 M Duluth MN 28:18 9:07
590 1175 F20-24 Nicole Mattson 20 F Superior WI 28:20 9:07
591 242 F45-49 Tammy Rackliffe 46 F Duluth MI 28:20 9:08
592 523 M20-24 Trent Tyykila 23 M Lake Nebagamon WI 28:20 9:08
593 426 F45-49 Joyce Hobbs 45 F Hibbing MN 28:21 9:08
594 2123 F45-49 Gloria Piche 45 F Duluth MN 28:22 9:08
595 533 F35-39 Kristin Farrell 38 F Minneapolis MN 28:23 9:08
596 2208 M20-24 Peter Prochaska 20 M Superior WI 28:24 9:09
597 2127 M25-29 Peter Sahlberg 27 M Duluth MN 28:24 9:09
598 1242 F20-24 Carolyn Prochaska 23 F Superior WI 28:24 9:09
599 2265 F45-49 Mary Patnaude 48 F Duluth MN 28:26 9:09
600 1335 F20-24 Carley Costello 20 F Brookings SD 28:26 9:09
601 1091 F35-39 Stephanie Eugenis 38 F Cloquet MN 28:27 9:10
602 1270 F45-49 Kathleen Schultz 47 F Duluth MN 28:27 9:10
603 1203 F25-29 Emily Matzdorff 28 F Duluth MN 28:27 9:10
604 178 F20-24 Hannah Hammond 22 F Cloquet MN 28:28 9:10
605 453 M50-54 Francis Stephens 50 M Duluth MN 28:29 9:10
606 1741 F20-24 Makenzie Korby 22 F Cloquet MN 28:29 9:10
607 283 M30-34 Eric Hessler 33 M Duluth MN 28:29 9:10
608 458 M25-29 Thomas Burman 27 M Minneapolis MI 28:29 9:10
609 1669 F30-34 Brooke Hatlestad 34 F Duluth MI 28:32 9:11
610 531 F30-34 Maija Seavey 31 F Wrenshall MN 28:32 9:11
611 958 M20-24 Andrew Ziegler 21 M Champlin MN 28:33 9:12
612 1713 M10-14 John Bloomquist 11 M Duluth MN 28:33 9:12
613 345 MU10 Isaiah Ahlberg 8 M Bennett WI 28:33 9:12
614 1675 M55-59 Doug Happy 57 M Duluth MN 28:34 9:12
615 1361 F15-19 Lia Borchardt 15 F Esko MN 28:34 9:12
616 46 F40-44 Kim Mertes 41 F Esko MN 28:34 9:12
617 143 F25-29 Sara Lilyquist 25 F Hermantown MN 28:36 9:13
618 142 M60-64 Loren Lilyquist 60 M Hermantown MN 28:36 9:13
619 347 MU10 Abraham Ahlberg 9 M Bennett WI 28:36 9:13
620 978 F35-39 Allison Berke 36 F Longmeadow MA 28:37 9:13
621 2217 M30-34 Mark Hutchins 32 M Duluth MN 28:37 9:13
622 1245 F35-39 Keri Hager 36 F Duluth MN 28:40 9:14
623 25 F20-24 Morgan Reckinger 21 F Duluth MN 28:40 9:14
624 3 M55-59 Tim Sundstrom 56 M Duluth MN 28:41 9:14
625 1204 M10-14 Colin Pence 10 M Duluth MN 28:41 9:14
626 2096 F40-44 Jen Sander 40 F Saint Paul MN 28:41 9:14
627 1577 F30-34 Lacie Jurek 31 F Barnum MN 28:41 9:14
628 2095 M35-39 Nick Sander 37 M Saint Paul MN 28:41 9:14
629 527 F10-14 Lucy Fellman 10 F Duluth MN 28:41 9:14
630 1996 F40-44 Melissa Modec 43 F Duluth MI 28:41 9:14
631 1513 M30-34 Noah Jurek 33 M Barnum MN 28:42 9:15
632 1116 F40-44 Jayme Persch 40 F Duluth MN 28:42 9:15
633 1156 F45-49 Ann Heimbach 47 F Duluth MN 28:43 9:15
634 1817 F35-39 Michelle Holbrook 37 F Fort Collins CO 28:43 9:15
635 243 M55-59 Patrick Dyer 56 M Duluth MN 28:45 9:15
636 1404 F30-34 Annie Bloomquist 34 F Duluth MN 28:45 9:15
637 2257 F30-34 Cassandra Kyrola 33 F Duluth MN 28:45 9:16
638 1753 M35-39 Tim Larson 37 M Duluth MN 28:45 9:16
639 904 F30-34 Kris Luikart 33 F Green Bay WI 28:45 9:16
640 417 F25-29 Heather Caron 27 F Duluth MN 28:46 9:16
641 332 F25-29 Ringo Kienitz 25 F Duluth MI 28:46 9:16
642 333 F25-29 Rebecca McKenzie 25 F Duluth MI 28:46 9:16
643 1171 M10-14 Jordan Martinelli 13 M Duluth MN 28:46 9:16
644 1376 F30-34 Emilee Heifner 31 F Superior WI 28:47 9:16
645 781 M10-14 Kade Layton 11 M Big Lake MI 28:48 9:16
646 846 F35-39 Larissa Hindman 35 F Duluth MN 28:48 9:17
647 478 M20-24 John Mills 20 M Lake Elmo MN 28:48 9:17
648 1945 M60-64 Graf Lesavage 63 M Duluth MN 28:49 9:17
649 255 F30-34 Eve Hessler 33 F Duluth, Mn MN 28:49 9:17
650 2224 M40-44 Andy White 44 M Pierce NE 28:50 9:17
651 776 F40-44 Kathleen Lake 44 F Fitchburg WI 28:50 9:17
652 1375 M35-39 Christian Heifner 38 M Superior WI 28:51 9:18
653 771 F20-24 Natalie Burger 21 F Superior WI 28:52 9:18
654 502 F10-14 Emma Fellman 11 F Duluth MN 28:52 9:18
655 423 M25-29 Tom Santori 27 M St Louis Park MN 28:52 9:18
656 1563 F35-39 Alissa Anderson 35 F Esko MN 28:52 9:18
657 854 F45-49 Jenn Fellman 46 F Duluth MN 28:53 9:18
658 369 F35-39 Breanna Greenly 35 F Duluth MN 28:53 9:18
659 980 F30-34 Alexis Berke 32 F Duluth MN 28:53 9:18
660 1353 M20-24 Lucas Anderson 22 M Duluth MN 28:53 9:18
661 1347 F20-24 Emily Anderson 23 F Duluth MN 28:54 9:18
662 366 F35-39 Lesa Dalbec 37 F Superior WI 28:55 9:19
663 446 M45-49 Duane Olsen 45 M Sturgeon Lake MN 28:57 9:19
664 1744 F35-39 Jennifer Boese 38 F Duluth MN 28:58 9:20
665 810 F25-29 Sara Johnson 29 F Duluth MN 28:58 9:20
666 342 F35-39 Katie Ahlberg 37 F Bennett WI 28:58 9:20
667 701 F25-29 Julie Petcoff 29 F Hermantown MN 28:59 9:20
668 31 F30-34 Kimberly Carr 34 F Duluth MN 29:01 9:21
669 1275 F30-34 Laurie Menz 34 F Saginaw MN 29:01 9:21
670 1689 M10-14 Brendan Kelley 11 M Eagan MN 29:02 9:21
671 328 M15-19 Zachary Myhre 15 M Baxter MN 29:03 9:21
672 1834 F30-34 Lynne Williams 34 F Duluth MN 29:04 9:22
673 270 M15-19 Jonah Williams 18 M Hermantown MN 29:04 9:22
674 675 F45-49 Barb Bengtson 49 F Duluth MN 29:04 9:22
675 1369 M45-49 Jim Turnquist 47 M Excelsior MN 29:05 9:22
676 1348 F60-64 Beth Tessier 60 F Duluth MN 29:06 9:22
677 37 F30-34 Kelli Lester 33 F Amery WI 29:07 9:23
678 1505 F35-39 Heather Nissen 38 F Minneapolis MN 29:07 9:23
679 2233 F15-19 Abigail White 15 F Pierce NE 29:07 9:23
680 291 M60-64 Timothy Luczak 60 M Duluth MN 29:08 9:23
681 1087 M50-54 Kevin Iliff 53 M Thief River Falls MN 29:08 9:23
682 292 F25-29 Tina Luczak 26 F Waite Park MN 29:09 9:23
683 1901 F45-49 Kelly Moen 45 F Proctor MN 29:09 9:23
684 1229 M45-49 Michael Lee 49 M Duluth MN 29:10 9:24
685 1240 F15-19 Megan Pederson 19 F Lino Lakes MN 29:10 9:24
686 139 M45-49 Anthony Guerrero 45 M Duluth MN 29:11 9:24
687 1854 F45-49 Susan Hjort 46 F Duluth MN 29:12 9:24
688 1322 M25-29 Allen Best 25 M Duluth MN 29:13 9:24
689 1321 F50-54 Ellen Best 52 F Bemidji MN 29:13 9:25
690 1723 F50-54 Linda Hagen 52 F Duluth MN 29:13 9:25
691 1959 F40-44 Laura Cole 42 F Dulutha MN 29:14 9:25
692 626 F20-24 Amanda Laine 20 F Blossom TX 29:14 9:25
693 1211 M50-54 John Paulson 53 M Duluth MN 29:14 9:25
694 1095 F40-44 Brenda Gigliotti 43 F Esko MN 29:15 9:25
695 2249 MU10 Isaac Schroeder 9 M Duluth MN 29:16 9:25
696 1407 M45-49 Scott Mathias 49 M Duluth MN 29:16 9:26
697 74 M15-19 Dillon Oman 15 M Esko MN 29:17 9:26
698 2 F25-29 Nicole Freascher 27 F Superiori WI 29:17 9:26
699 173 F40-44 Bridget Benson 43 F Duluth MI 29:21 9:27
700 318 M40-44 Craig Labarre 43 M Duluth MN 29:21 9:27
701 1806 F40-44 Sonja Schuneman 42 F Duluth MN 29:24 9:28
702 1057 F60-64 Carole Rutka 60 F Aurora MN 29:25 9:28
703 201 M30-34 Brett MacKenzie 34 M Eagan MN 29:27 9:29
704 2175 M60-64 Dennis Young 61 M Barnes WI 29:28 9:29
705 789 M30-34 Matt Weber 32 M Richfield MN 29:28 9:29
706 767 F25-29 Sarah Weber 28 F Richfield MI 29:28 9:29
707 1883 F20-24 Olivia Dawson-Olson 22 F Duluth MN 29:28 9:29
708 1896 F25-29 Ashley Salo 27 F Duluth MN 29:28 9:29
709 2262 F15-19 Claire Humes 18 F Minneapolis MN 29:28 9:30
710 1499 F50-54 Judy Moran 50 F Minnetonka MN 29:29 9:30
711 1994 M60-64 Steve Grindy 60 M Duluth MN 29:30 9:30
712 915 F30-34 Meghan Caine 33 F Duluth MN 29:30 9:30
713 2267 F10-14 Elle Carlson 12 F Carlton MN 29:30 9:30
714 1958 F30-34 Stacey Pearson 32 F Saginaw MN 29:31 9:30
715 438 M40-44 Brooks Gunderson 43 M Floodwood MN 29:31 9:30
716 144 F10-14 Avery Carlson 10 F Carlton MN 29:31 9:30
717 1025 F45-49 Shelly Lindberg 45 F Duluth MN 29:32 9:31
718 1141 F30-34 Lynne Raatz 33 F Brooklyn Park MN 29:32 9:31
719 121 M25-29 Christopher Nevala-Plageman 27 M Minneapolis MN 29:36 9:32
720 1904 F10-14 Alexa Brokaw 13 F Superior WI 29:36 9:32
721 124 F25-29 Kayla Norman 25 F Rochester MI 29:37 9:32
722 370 F35-39 Lindsay Lahti 36 F Hermantown MN 29:37 9:32
723 94 F15-19 Jess Peterson 17 F Duluth MN 29:37 9:32
724 807 F40-44 Nicall Stick 40 F Duluth MN 29:39 9:33
725 809 M40-44 Michael Stick 43 M Duluth MN 29:39 9:33
726 2283 M40-44 Jered Granley 40 M Duluth MN 29:40 9:33
727 208 F30-34 Angela Brooks 33 F Duluth MN 29:40 9:33
728 1840 M30-34 David Plaunt 31 M Duluth MN 29:41 9:33
729 2151 F25-29 Tabitha Monson 29 F Superior WI 29:41 9:34
730 1931 F35-39 Moriah Erickson 38 F Superior WI 29:43 9:34
731 160 M25-29 Josh Jacobson 25 M Wrenshall MN 29:43 9:34
732 2242 M30-34 Jeffrey Signorelli 33 M Hermantown MN 29:44 9:35
733 1839 F25-29 Heidi Matzke 28 F Duluth MN 29:45 9:35
734 2270 M35-39 Kenneth Hale 39 M Duluth MI 29:46 9:35
735 512 M45-49 Robert Lucas 49 M Barnum MN 29:46 9:35
736 1504 M50-54 Peter Wemeier 53 M Minneapolis MN 29:46 9:35
737 782 F45-49 Lisa Busse 47 F Olivia MN 29:46 9:35
738 1865 F30-34 Lynn Ophaug 34 F Grand Forks ND 29:47 9:35
739 1518 F15-19 Ashlyn Cummins 16 F Duluth MN 29:48 9:36
740 1975 F30-34 Holly Izzard 31 F Superior WI 29:48 9:36
741 1501 F35-39 Alicia Lokke 38 F Hermantown MN 29:50 9:36
742 252 M40-44 Regis Hadiaris 40 M Duluth MN 29:51 9:37
743 251 F35-39 Kerry Hadiaris 38 F Duluth MN 29:52 9:37
744 1072 F20-24 Kaitlin Swanson 21 F Virginia MN 29:53 9:37
745 1604 M35-39 Keegan Morin 35 M Duluth MN 29:54 9:38
746 1791 M55-59 Robert Garnett 56 M Roseville MN 29:54 9:38
747 24 M40-44 Rick Turek 44 M Cornelius NC 29:54 9:38
748 2300 F40-44 Carrie Campbell 41 F Lakeville MN 29:54 9:38
749 7 M15-19 David Goltz 19 M Duluth MN 29:57 9:39
750 289 F25-29 Anna Salo 28 F Cloquet MN 29:58 9:39
751 321 F35-39 Lori Cawcutt 38 F Cloquet MN 29:59 9:39
752 1846 F45-49 Chelsea Bartell 45 F Austin TX 29:59 9:39
753 1977 M10-14 Zach Andrew 13 M Duluth MN 29:59 9:39
754 853 F30-34 Kristy Skahl 34 F Virginia MN 29:59 9:39
755 820 F35-39 Suzanne Donahue 35 F Duluth MN 30:00 9:40
756 1201 F10-14 Elena Davidson 13 F Duluth MN 30:00 9:40
757 1370 F10-14 Abigail Turnquist 14 F Excelsior MN 30:00 9:40
758 1481 F15-19 Sophia Davis 18 F Duluth MN 30:01 9:40
759 300 F55-59 Patsy Luczak 59 F Duluth MN 30:02 9:40
760 1128 M35-39 Adam Raatz 36 M Brooklyn Park MN 30:03 9:41
761 907 F10-14 Sydney Munnagle 13 F Elm Grove WI 30:03 9:41
762 2277 F20-24 Alix Hyduke 23 F Duluth MN 30:05 9:41
763 326 M35-39 Kristian Olson 38 M Minneapolis MN 30:05 9:41
764 508 M60-64 Rodger Brannan 63 M Duluth MN 30:05 9:41
765 509 F60-64 Nora Brannan 61 F Duluth MN 30:06 9:42
766 1898 F30-34 Margaux Askeland 30 F Duluth MN 30:06 9:42
767 1747 M45-49 Mark Anderson 47 M Duluth MN 30:06 9:42
768 254 F35-39 Naomi Smith 39 F Duluth MN 30:07 9:42
769 2291 F10-14 Chloe Benson 12 F Duluth MI 30:07 9:42
770 172 M50-54 Gregory Benson 52 M Duluth MI 30:07 9:42
771 998 F40-44 Kelly Emmons 41 F Duluth MN 30:07 9:42
772 171 F10-14 Sophia Benson 13 F Duluth MI 30:08 9:42
773 491 F30-34 Misti Wick 32 F Duluth MN 30:09 9:43
774 304 F50-54 Ruth Boedigheimer 54 F Cloquet MN 30:09 9:43
775 1955 F45-49 Jodi Johannessen 46 F Duluth MN 30:09 9:43
776 305 F20-24 Leah Boedigheimer 20 F Cloquet MN 30:09 9:43
777 909 F40-44 Heather Ashbaugh 44 F Duluth MN 30:10 9:43
778 566 F35-39 Erin Procko 35 F Burnsville MN 30:11 9:43
779 1 M20-24 Steven Anishnabie 23 M Duluth MN 30:12 9:43
780 1525 M20-24 Cooper Valesano 23 M Duluth MN 30:12 9:43
781 1524 F20-24 Raiya Norlander 21 F Duluth MN 30:12 9:44
782 1078 F25-29 Hannah Friesen 25 F Grand Rapids MN 30:12 9:44
783 1308 M20-24 Dylan Burns 21 M Apple Valley MN 30:12 9:44
784 945 F55-59 Holly Pillsbury 58 F Duluth MN 30:13 9:44
785 943 F55-59 Patricia Huckendubler 56 F Duluth MN 30:13 9:44
786 169 F15-19 Ximena Aranda 18 F Duluth MN 30:13 9:44
787 474 F25-29 Danielle Peterson 26 F Cloquet MN 30:13 9:44
788 410 F55-59 Susan Macgregor 55 F Virginia MN 30:13 9:44
789 365 M60-64 Rick Kucinski 63 M Esko MN 30:14 9:44
790 1415 F30-34 Karen Hartung 31 F Duluth MN 30:14 9:44
791 1036 M45-49 Jason Francisco 45 M Duluth MN 30:16 9:45
792 1035 F15-19 Macy Francisco 19 F Duluth MN 30:16 9:45
793 1338 M45-49 Mark Pederson 48 M Lino Lakes MN 30:17 9:45
794 1037 F40-44 Monica Anderson 43 F Duluth MN 30:17 9:45
795 2294 F20-24 Joanna Carlson 21 F Duluth MN 30:17 9:45
796 1230 F35-39 Saprina Matheny 37 F Knife River MN 30:18 9:45
797 1778 M10-14 Aidan Thibault 10 M Duluth MN 30:19 9:46
798 1777 F40-44 Angie Thibault 40 F Duluth MN 30:19 9:46
799 95 F25-29 Sara Marciniak 28 F Duluth MN 30:19 9:46
800 56 M50-54 Jim Bittinger 54 M Duluth MN 30:20 9:46
801 1233 F25-29 Caitlin Kolb 29 F Chicago IL 30:20 9:46
802 925 M20-24 Benjiman Loken 21 M Duluth MN 30:20 9:46
803 883 F25-29 Margaret Paulson 26 F Duluth MI 30:20 9:46
804 2029 F15-19 Skylar Rogge 15 F Superior WI 30:20 9:46
805 879 F35-39 Jessica Kozarek 36 F Minneapolis MN 30:22 9:47
806 1554 F55-59 Lynn Youngblom 59 F Duluth MN 30:22 9:47
807 908 F45-49 Peggy Munnagle 47 F Elm Grove WI 30:22 9:47
808 70 M20-24 John Goltz 21 M St. Paul MN 30:22 9:47
809 5 F55-59 Susan Goltz 56 F Duluth MN 30:22 9:47
810 884 F15-19 Hannah Ziegler 18 F Champlin MN 30:22 9:47
811 762 F20-24 Alaina Levings 22 F Proctor MN 30:22 9:47
812 1432 F45-49 Tammy Kimball 46 F Hermantown MN 30:22 9:47
813 1159 F25-29 Kathryn Bassignana 28 F Superior WI 30:23 9:47
814 1911 F60-64 Stefanie Porter 61 F Duluth MI 30:23 9:47
815 276 F50-54 Anna McGee 53 F Duluth MN 30:23 9:47
816 364 F40-44 Jenny Evjen 44 F Hermantown MN 30:24 9:47
817 2298 M10-14 Marcelus Coleman 11 M Duluth MN 30:24 9:47
818 864 F35-39 Audra Pike 35 F Duluth MN 30:24 9:47
819 968 F40-44 Leslie McCabe 43 F Duluth MN 30:24 9:48
820 2173 F35-39 Beth Schroeder 35 F Duluth MN 30:25 9:48
821 430 M25-29 Brent Malvick 28 M Hermantown MI 30:25 9:48
822 461 F60-64 Vicki Stamp 60 F Casper WY 30:26 9:48
823 2253 M35-39 Dana Schroeder 36 M Duluth MN 30:26 9:48
824 1681 F60-64 Margaret Oman 62 F Duluth MN 30:26 9:48
825 158 F55-59 Anne Peterson 59 F Hermantown MN 30:28 9:49
826 1154 F30-34 Beth Gordon 32 F Duluth MN 30:28 9:49
827 1298 M60-64 Klaus Trieselmann 62 M Duluth MN 30:28 9:49
828 2204 FU10 Elsa Jones 8 F Duluth MN 30:28 9:49
829 2207 M40-44 Paul Jones 43 M Duluth MN 30:28 9:49
830 2110 M40-44 Tom Lenarz 44 M Cloquet MN 30:29 9:49
831 2183 M25-29 Travis Krause 26 M Superior WI 30:31 9:50
832 583 F15-19 Stephanie Anderson 18 F Duluth MN 30:31 9:50
833 891 M20-24 Jordan Buetow 22 M Duluth MN 30:31 9:50
834 1197 M35-39 Jeremy Huhta 37 M Cloquet MN 30:31 9:50
835 2031 F20-24 Sierra Hogan 23 F Proctor MN 30:31 9:50
836 856 M50-54 Rick Anderson 50 M Duluth MN 30:32 9:50
837 1147 F15-19 Caroline Kriske 18 F Duluth MN 30:32 9:50
838 1738 F25-29 Danielle Lamere 27 F Proctor MN 30:32 9:50
839 2025 F60-64 Amy Rogge 61 F Superior WI 30:33 9:50
840 2089 F50-54 Tina Johnson 50 F Superior WI 30:34 9:51
841 1912 F40-44 Amy Geissler 41 F Duluth MN 30:35 9:51
842 237 F10-14 Lauren Cuta 10 F Stillwater MN 30:35 9:51
843 1430 F40-44 Lori Olson 42 F Hermantown MN 30:35 9:51
844 1352 F35-39 Christal Miller 35 F Duluth MN 30:37 9:52
845 596 F15-19 Mari Doffin 17 F Duluth MN 30:37 9:52
846 578 F60-64 Pam Kramer 60 F Duluth MN 30:38 9:52
847 501 F30-34 Robyn Madole 32 F Duluth MN 30:38 9:52
848 952 F20-24 Betsy Madole 23 F Duluth MN 30:38 9:52
849 1400 F50-54 Sharon Tadlock 50 F Montreal WI 30:38 9:52
850 1470 MU10 Max Rubin 9 M Duluth MN 30:40 9:52
851 1835 F30-34 Valerie Leider 32 F Duluth MN 30:40 9:53
852 164 F25-29 Alyssa Hammell 29 F Hopkins MN 30:40 9:53
853 912 MU10 Bjorn Lind 9 M Duluth MN 30:40 9:53
854 913 M40-44 Matt Lind 41 M Duluth MN 30:40 9:53
855 1837 F55-59 Kathryn Kuhlmey 55 F Duluth MN 30:40 9:53
856 425 F40-44 Julie Schramm 44 F Cloquet MN 30:41 9:53
857 246 M30-34 Patrick Hughley 32 M Duluth MN 30:42 9:53
858 167 M30-34 Andy McLean 32 M Minneapolis MN 30:43 9:54
859 2030 F30-34 Allison Sobczak 31 F Saginaw MN 30:44 9:54
860 2159 M55-59 Steven Greenfield 57 M Duluth MN 30:44 9:54
861 166 F30-34 Jen Cressman 33 F Santa Monica CA 30:44 9:54
862 575 M30-34 Dj Hamm 32 M St. Louis Park MN 30:44 9:54
863 532 F30-34 Emily Crook 31 F St. Louis Park MN 30:44 9:54
864 1293 F25-29 Sarah Leuck 29 F Lake Nebagamon WI 30:45 9:54
865 1682 F40-44 Christy Moore 40 F Edina MN 30:46 9:55
866 1291 M40-44 Kent Dumonseau 42 M Lake Nebagamon WI 30:47 9:55
867 316 F40-44 Mara Proell 42 F Mpls MN 30:47 9:55
868 1745 F30-34 Meagan Clark 30 F Duluth MN 30:48 9:55
869 1861 M35-39 Nick Fadziewicz 36 M Duluth MN 30:48 9:55
870 1386 F45-49 Justine Pelletier 46 F Esko MN 30:49 9:55
871 1408 F10-14 Lily Mathias 11 F Duluth MN 30:49 9:55
872 1360 F45-49 Wendy Borchardt 46 F Esko MN 30:49 9:55
873 317 F25-29 Jaclyn Hughley 29 F Duluth MN 30:49 9:55
874 20 F20-24 Jessica Reckinger 24 F Duluth MN 30:50 9:56
875 890 F20-24 Stephanie McArthur 21 F Hermantown MN 30:51 9:56
876 1223 M40-44 Perry Keskitalo 40 M Hoyt Lakes MN 30:51 9:56
877 1041 F45-49 Robin Davidson 47 F Duluth MN 30:51 9:56
878 1231 F35-39 Sarah Vanderscheuren 39 F Hoyt Lakes MN 30:51 9:56
879 1870 F40-44 Mariann Pavlich 42 F Duluth MN 30:51 9:56
880 1330 M20-24 Smith Danielson 23 M Duluth MN 30:52 9:56
881 1823 M10-14 Montgomery Booth 13 M Minneapolis MN 30:52 9:56
882 200 M65-69 Jerome Evavold 65 M Duluth MN 30:53 9:57
883 1310 F10-14 Sophie Williams 13 F Duluth MN 30:56 9:58
884 1678 F10-14 Claire Barlass 12 F Duluth MN 30:56 9:58
885 293 F30-34 Katherine Jackman 32 F Duluth MN 30:57 9:58
886 622 MU10 Eli Jazdzewski 9 M Cloquet MN 30:57 9:58
887 1698 M30-34 Jake Ives 31 M New York NY 30:57 9:58
888 2021 M15-19 Steven Kolar 15 M Duluth MN 30:57 9:58
889 1193 M10-14 Owen Brenner 10 M Cloquet MN 30:57 9:58
890 1109 F15-19 Lindsay Ermatinger 18 F Carlton MN 30:57 9:58
891 1406 F40-44 Tanya Doane 41 F South Range WI 31:00 9:59
892 1403 F20-24 Jordan Lindberg 23 F Lake Nebagamon WI 31:02 10:00
893 1939 F50-54 Barbara Boo 53 F Duluth MI 31:03 10:00
894 1813 F45-49 Holly Bowen-Bailey 46 F Duluth MI 31:06 10:01
895 112 F25-29 Suzanne Mundhenke 25 F Kansas City MO 31:07 10:01
896 1292 F25-29 Rachel Loeffler-Kemp 26 F Duluth MN 31:08 10:02
897 561 F30-34 Erin Peterson 33 F Ashby MN 31:08 10:02
898 1289 F10-14 Mariah Loeffler-Kemp 13 F Duluth MN 31:08 10:02
899 1288 F20-24 Hannah Loeffler-Kemp 23 F Duluth MN 31:09 10:02
900 1356 F50-54 Diane Johnson 51 F Superior WI 31:09 10:02
901 2145 F25-29 Kelsey McDonald 27 F Duluth MN 31:09 10:02
902 1986 F35-39 Serina Modec-Halverson 35 F Duluth MN 31:10 10:02
903 1491 F10-14 Rachel Kluz 12 F New Brighton MN 31:11 10:02
904 1558 F30-34 Rose Maloof 31 F Duluth MN 31:12 10:03
905 1553 F40-44 Krista Harju 42 F Duluth MI 31:12 10:03
906 1926 F40-44 Carina Barker 40 F Superior WI 31:12 10:03
907 1566 F10-14 Ashlyn Ring 11 F Duluth MN 31:13 10:03
908 2297 M55-59 Mike Herrick 57 M Superior WI 31:13 10:03
909 699 F35-39 Kristen Walczak 35 F Duluth MN 31:13 10:03
910 872 M35-39 Nathan Fox 37 M Duluth MN 31:14 10:03
911 1480 F40-44 Genelle Fuglem 40 F Duluth MN 31:14 10:03
912 839 F15-19 Kelly Canavan 16 F Duluth MN 31:15 10:04
913 842 F30-34 Nichele Canavan 32 F Duluth MN 31:15 10:04
914 975 F25-29 Amy Casey 29 F Port Washington WI 31:16 10:04
915 974 M25-29 Scott Casey 29 M Port Washington WI 31:17 10:04
916 1643 F35-39 Nicole Lampi 39 F Duluth MN 31:17 10:04
917 197 F30-34 Zomi Bloom 33 F Duluth MN 31:17 10:04
918 2296 F65-69 Joyce Hein 67 F Duluth MN 31:17 10:05
919 786 F20-24 Lesley Schneider 21 F Duluth MN 31:18 10:05
920 1801 F45-49 Peggy Billings 47 F Duluth MN 31:18 10:05
921 1894 M20-24 Bauer Lesavage 21 M Boston MA 31:18 10:05
922 479 F40-44 Melissa McClain 40 F Virginia MN 31:20 10:05
923 387 F30-34 Crystal Boyd 31 F Superior WI 31:20 10:05
924 1815 F45-49 Kris St Arnold 47 F Cloquet MN 31:20 10:05
925 196 F30-34 Hella Cohen 30 F St Paul MN 31:21 10:06
926 1732 M25-29 Derek Gallagher 28 M Minneapollis MN 31:21 10:06
927 914 F20-24 Caley Jukich 23 F Duluth MI 31:22 10:06
928 1749 M30-34 Daniel Laplante 31 M Minneapolis MI 31:23 10:06
929 1750 F25-29 Jill Lutz 29 F Crystal MI 31:23 10:07
930 751 MU10 Nathan Jensen 9 M Osceola WI 31:23 10:07
931 1928 F30-34 Andrea Ruth 34 F Duluth MN 31:25 10:07
932 2172 F50-54 Jeanne Warttman 54 F Hermantown MN 31:25 10:07
933 2125 F15-19 Des Balliette 15 F Duluth MI 31:28 10:08
934 1455 F30-34 Sara Creurer 31 F Minneapolis MN 31:31 10:09
935 1804 F25-29 Jennica Tomassoni 27 F New Brighton MN 31:31 10:09
936 1177 F40-44 Karen Anderson 42 F Duluth MN 31:32 10:09
937 395 M50-54 Rich Mowers 50 M Duluth MN 31:32 10:09
938 1206 F35-39 Shana Syring 39 F Duluth MI 31:33 10:10
939 1351 F15-19 Megan Tunell 19 F Superior WI 31:33 10:10
940 1339 F10-14 Rayna Klejeski 10 F Barnum MN 31:33 10:10
941 1176 M40-44 Corey Daniel 43 M Duluth MN 31:34 10:10
942 752 F25-29 Alyssa Kroening 25 F Osceola WI 31:34 10:10
943 847 F50-54 Lana Jensen 51 F Osceola WI 31:34 10:10
944 1704 F55-59 Mary Miller 59 F Hermantown MN 31:34 10:10
945 911 F55-59 Cathie Ham 55 F Duluth MN 31:34 10:10
946 1238 F20-24 Caitlin Pederson 21 F Lino Lakes MN 31:37 10:11
947 1064 F10-14 Sophia Hanson 13 F Superior WI 31:38 10:11
948 27 F15-19 Kelsey Reckinger 19 F Duluth MN 31:39 10:11
949 199 F25-29 Rylee Erickson 27 F Duluth MN 31:39 10:12
950 931 F55-59 Melanie Hannan 58 F Proctor MN 31:44 10:13
951 253 F10-14 Kennedy Jackman 13 F Duluth MN 31:47 10:14
952 1441 F40-44 Lori Peterson 43 F Duluth MN 31:48 10:15
953 2222 F35-39 Sara Baldwin 37 F Duluth MN 31:51 10:16
954 708 F20-24 Macy Curnow 20 F Hibbing MN 31:52 10:16
955 678 F20-24 Haley Bengtson 23 F Duluth MN 31:53 10:16
956 231 F45-49 Kathleen Bray 49 F Duluth MN 31:53 10:16
957 267 F45-49 Lynette Carney 45 F Duluth MN 31:53 10:16
958 1453 F10-14 Lauren Johnson 11 F New Brighton MN 31:53 10:16
959 308 F40-44 Edye Howes 42 F Duluth MN 31:53 10:16
960 1101 F40-44 Sandra Mosley 42 F Minnetrista MN 31:53 10:16
961 1770 F25-29 Jenny Frenz 27 F Minnetonka MN 31:54 10:16
962 1140 F25-29 Jessica Radtke 29 F Duluth MN 31:55 10:17
963 302 M40-44 William Howes 41 M Duluth MN 31:55 10:17
964 245 F25-29 Heather Hughley 28 F Duluth MN 31:55 10:17
965 91 F50-54 Jackie Trettin 54 F Foxboro WI 31:56 10:17
966 315 M55-59 Tom Michalek 57 M Topsfield MA 31:56 10:17
967 54 F30-34 Rebecca Trettin 31 F Superior WI 31:57 10:17
968 314 F55-59 Jane Michalek 57 F Topsfield MA 31:58 10:18
969 2085 F25-29 Kristen Stetzer 26 F Superior WI 31:58 10:18
970 858 F30-34 Emily Slage 31 F Saint Paul MN 31:58 10:18
971 298 F45-49 Laurelei Gunsolus 45 F Duluth MN 31:59 10:18
972 901 F50-54 Pamela Kauppila 52 F Negaunee MI 31:59 10:18
973 1697 M20-24 David Bergstrom 21 M Grand Marais MN 32:00 10:18
974 1696 F20-24 Paige Kidd 21 F Duluth MN 32:00 10:18
975 55 F45-49 Dawn Peterson 48 F Duluth MN 32:00 10:18
976 96 M45-49 Daniel Peterson 47 M Duluth MN 32:01 10:18
977 1487 F50-54 Zane Bail 50 F Duluth MN 32:01 10:19
978 1071 M50-54 Keith McKinzie 52 M Saginaw MN 32:01 10:19
979 87 F45-49 Shannon Studden 46 F Duluth MN 32:01 10:19
980 140 MU10 Nate Granberg 8 M Plymouth MN 32:01 10:19
981 422 F45-49 Tracy Udeen 47 F Superior WI 32:02 10:19
982 278 F35-39 Roberta Granberg 37 F Plymouth MN 32:02 10:19
983 617 F20-24 Malibu Korkalo 23 F Duluth MI 32:02 10:19
984 389 M55-59 James Baker 56 M Duluth MN 32:04 10:20
985 454 M65-69 Thomas Heinrich 65 M Hayward WI 32:04 10:20
986 1126 F10-14 Zoe Lebrasseur 10 F Rochester MN 32:05 10:20
987 1857 M45-49 Victor Krause 46 M Duluth MN 32:05 10:20
988 873 F40-44 Cara Fox 41 F Edina MN 32:06 10:20
989 84 F35-39 Amanda Abrahamson 36 F Superior WI 32:07 10:21
990 1807 M10-14 Ryan Lemay 10 M Duluth MN 32:07 10:21
991 30 F30-34 Laurajae Johnson 31 F Duluth MN 32:07 10:21
992 81 F45-49 Laurie Johnson 49 F Duluth MN 32:08 10:21
993 329 F20-24 Ashlee Knight 24 F Superior WI 32:08 10:21
994 1607 F10-14 Natalie Sandor 11 F Superior WI 32:08 10:21
995 1897 F15-19 Casey Peak 15 F Superior WI 32:09 10:21
996 286 F50-54 Raeann Johnson 51 F Duluth MN 32:09 10:21
997 2259 F15-19 Anna Cerar 19 F Duluth MI 32:09 10:21
998 1946 F15-19 Emily Geissler 15 F Duluth MN 32:10 10:22
999 741 F35-39 Jessica Anderson 35 F Superior WI 32:12 10:22
1000 1122 M40-44 Nathan Lebrasseur 42 M Rochester MN 32:12 10:22
1001 1829 M55-59 Thomas Malloy 57 M Duluth MI 32:12 10:22
1002 451 F30-34 Ann Lindner 34 F Cloquet MN 32:12 10:22
1003 1845 F40-44 Jennifer Sereno 40 F Virginia MN 32:13 10:23
1004 1687 M15-19 Luke Iovino 15 M Hastings MN 32:14 10:23
1005 1531 F40-44 Kris Barnes 43 F Duluth MN 32:14 10:23
1006 926 M25-29 Keith Morris 26 M Superior WI 32:15 10:23
1007 1502 M65-69 Rob Ogren 67 M Bloomington MN 32:16 10:23
1008 1822 F45-49 Tierney Bartell 47 F Minneapolis MN 32:16 10:23
1009 1530 M40-44 Dan Barnes 41 M Duluth MN 32:16 10:23
1010 1164 F15-19 Tessa Mlinar 16 F Duluth MN 32:16 10:24
1011 165 F30-34 Andrea Pfeiffer 32 F Duluth MN 32:17 10:24
1012 1165 M30-34 Matt Mlinar 30 M Grand Rapids MN 32:17 10:24
1013 977 M60-64 Brian Landstrom 64 M Duluth MN 32:17 10:24
1014 147 M30-34 Ryan Kalland 31 M Duluth MN 32:17 10:24
1015 114 F30-34 Emily Masterson 33 F Duluth MN 32:19 10:25
1016 1462 F45-49 Bridget Brine 48 F Duluth MN 32:20 10:25
1017 259 F60-64 Holly Anderson 62 F Duluth MN 32:20 10:25
1018 1858 M45-49 Michael Booth 47 M Minneapolis MN 32:21 10:25
1019 961 F50-54 Jean Larson 54 F Duluth MN 32:21 10:25
1020 599 M20-24 Will Ham 21 M Duluth MN 32:22 10:25
1021 239 F40-44 Karen Cuta 43 F Stillwater MN 32:23 10:26
1022 2245 F45-49 Mia Valentin 49 F Duluth MN 32:23 10:26
1023 1594 M45-49 Jack Bursack 47 M Duluth MN 32:24 10:26
1024 2203 F45-49 Julie Samuelson 47 F Duluth MN 32:26 10:27
1025 427 F55-59 Becky Kneeland 58 F Duluth MN 32:27 10:27
1026 2171 M10-14 Zavier Omdahl 12 M Duluth MN 32:28 10:27
1027 445 F30-34 Kayla Johnson 33 F Superior WI 32:29 10:28
1028 2107 F35-39 Sara Moore 39 F Superior WI 32:29 10:28
1029 2118 F10-14 Cora Samuelson 13 F Duluth MN 32:29 10:28
1030 695 M10-14 Ty Rustad 13 M Two Harbors MN 32:30 10:28
1031 1443 M10-14 Conner Pavlowich 12 M Proctor MN 32:30 10:28
1032 1311 M40-44 Matthew Cox 40 M Hermantown MN 32:30 10:28
1033 1304 FU10 Caitlin Cox 8 F Hermantown MN 32:30 10:28
1034 903 F40-44 Rebecca Hack 40 F Manitowoc WI 32:31 10:28
1035 1493 F25-29 Chelsea Buck 26 F Duluth MN 32:31 10:28
1036 1755 M20-24 Josh Peterson 24 M Duluth MN 32:31 10:28
1037 2290 F30-34 Donna Carpenter 33 F Duluth MN 32:31 10:28
1038 836 F25-29 Katelyn Lacsamana 25 F Hermantown MN 32:34 10:29
1039 871 F25-29 Alicia Carubia 28 F Colorado Springs CO 32:34 10:29
1040 1157 F30-34 Sara Bubacz 33 F Duluth MN 32:34 10:29
1041 1742 F45-49 Tricia Tomlinson-Bodri 46 F Cook MI 32:34 10:29
1042 503 F40-44 Lynn Lach 44 F Superior WI 32:34 10:29
1043 1497 F35-39 Johnna McClarey 37 F Duluth MN 32:35 10:30
1044 1729 M50-54 Patrick Gallagher 54 M South Range WI 32:37 10:30
1045 1864 F35-39 Mariah McKechnie 37 F Duluth MN 32:39 10:31
1046 1052 F30-34 Amy Gould 33 F St. Paul MN 32:39 10:31
1047 1715 F20-24 Nicolette Lindberg 21 F Lake Nebagamon WI 32:40 10:31
1048 1874 F50-54 Terri Walpole 50 F Superior WI 32:40 10:31
1049 1056 F30-34 Emily Gould 31 F St. Paul MN 32:41 10:31
1050 1205 F45-49 Amy McKay 48 F Maple Grove MN 32:41 10:31
1051 1925 M20-24 Tyler Curnow 23 M Duluth MN 32:41 10:31
1052 1971 M40-44 Richard Curnow 42 M Duluth MN 32:41 10:32
1053 2119 M40-44 Daniel Cosgrove 40 M Duluth MN 32:43 10:32
1054 2210 F35-39 Sarah Cosgrove 36 F Duluth MN 32:43 10:32
1055 1040 M25-29 Ryan Humes 25 M Superior WI 32:43 10:32
1056 1899 M50-54 Matthew Boo 52 M Duluth MN 32:44 10:32
1057 1286 F30-34 Kelly Strein 31 F Landing NJ 32:44 10:32
1058 1027 M60-64 William Schuldt 64 M Duluth MN 32:44 10:33
1059 1273 F40-44 Angie Mattsen 40 F Duluth MN 32:45 10:33
1060 1676 M35-39 Philip Potvien 35 M Duluth MN 32:45 10:33
1061 2026 F25-29 Jolene Stevenson 29 F Mt. Iron MN 32:45 10:33
1062 1714 M40-44 Kevin Bloomquist 40 M Duluth MN 32:45 10:33
1063 2028 M25-29 Nick Stevenson 25 M Mt. Iron MN 32:45 10:33
1064 984 M60-64 Eric Hansen 62 M Hermantown MN 32:46 10:33
1065 544 F20-24 Stephanie Walker 23 F Duluth MN 32:46 10:33
1066 545 M30-34 Josh Hsueh 32 M Duluth MN 32:46 10:33
1067 983 F55-59 Anne Hansen 56 F Hermantown MN 32:47 10:33
1068 2158 F60-64 Ann Haugejorde 61 F Minneapolis MN 32:48 10:34
1069 1702 M20-24 Shaun Mattson 22 M Superior WI 32:49 10:34
1070 2218 F50-54 Elizabeth Nordell 54 F Duluth MI 32:51 10:35
1071 2090 F25-29 Rachael Moline 26 F Eden Prairie MN 32:52 10:35
1072 490 F30-34 Minden Hultstrom 33 F Duluth MN 32:53 10:35
1073 499 F35-39 Lisa Leeper 36 F Duluth MN 32:53 10:35
1074 1074 F50-54 Nora Twite 50 F Virginia MN 32:55 10:36
1075 972 F50-54 Karen Anderson 50 F Duluth MN 32:56 10:36
1076 1076 F25-29 Kate Ramponi 25 F Virginia MN 32:56 10:36
1077 1409 F40-44 Sue Swor 40 F Duluth MN 32:57 10:37
1078 2189 F55-59 Beverly Kolb 58 F Cloquet MN 32:57 10:37
1079 1731 F30-34 Michelle Gallagher 30 F Minneapollis MI 33:00 10:38
1080 946 F30-34 Krystal Kinney 30 F Duluth MN 33:00 10:38
1081 163 F45-49 Beth Nelson 46 F Stillwater MN 33:02 10:38
1082 477 M50-54 Scott Tyykila 52 M Lake Nebagamon WI 33:02 10:38
1083 1130 M60-64 Jack Raatz Sr. 62 M Poplar WI 33:03 10:39
1084 1125 FU10 Samantha Lebrasseur 7 F Rochester MN 33:05 10:39
1085 1124 F40-44 Tracy Lebrasseur 42 F Rochester MN 33:05 10:39
1086 1468 F30-34 Iris Beldo 31 F Duluth MN 33:06 10:40
1087 353 F60-64 Louise Lind 63 F Duluth MN 33:09 10:41
1088 212 F50-54 Rebecca Meyerson 51 F Duluth MN 33:10 10:41
1089 1444 F30-34 Melissa Pavlowich 33 F Proctor MN 33:13 10:42
1090 1318 M25-29 Bryan Trulen 28 M Andover MN 33:14 10:42
1091 986 F20-24 Jaclyn Hansen 20 F Hermantown MN 33:16 10:43
1092 1005 F20-24 Liesa Erickson 20 F Duluth MN 33:17 10:43
1093 1459 M30-34 Todd Armbruster 33 M Duluth MN 33:20 10:44
1094 230 M50-54 John Bray 50 M Duluth MN 33:20 10:44
1095 1762 M50-54 Patrick Wilmers 54 M Duluth MN 33:22 10:45
1096 1379 M55-59 Nels Erickson 57 M Duluth MN 33:22 10:45
1097 1910 M45-49 Rich Tunell 49 M Superior WI 33:24 10:45
1098 1224 F30-34 Jean Pelletier 30 F Eveleth MN 33:24 10:46
1099 1030 M15-19 Jj Pelletier 15 M Esko MN 33:25 10:46
1100 1267 F15-19 Deb Plante 19 F Duluth MN 33:28 10:47
1101 13 M25-29 Jacob Maki 29 M Duluth MN 33:30 10:47
1102 1084 F35-39 Julia Wisehart 35 F Duluth MI 33:30 10:47
1103 1085 F60-64 Cynthia Wisehart 60 F Bemidji MN 33:30 10:47
1104 1271 M45-49 David Schultz 48 M Dultuth MN 33:30 10:47
1105 21 F35-39 Erin Mecklin 35 F Two Harbors MN 33:31 10:48
1106 1217 M20-24 Devin Schultz 24 M Duluth MN 33:31 10:48
1107 35 M30-34 Dan Linde 33 M Hermantown MN 33:31 10:48
1108 34 F30-34 Jessica Linde 33 F Hermantown MN 33:31 10:48
1109 1797 M40-44 James Lefor 44 M Superior WI 33:32 10:48
1110 1905 F25-29 Laci Newton 29 F American Fork UT 33:32 10:48
1111 1523 F25-29 Lauren Nevanen 26 F Hastings MN 33:33 10:48
1112 828 F20-24 Nicole Giovannoni 22 F Duluth MN 33:34 10:48
1113 2131 F25-29 Kymberly Van Loon 28 F Saginaw MN 33:34 10:49
1114 827 M20-24 Aaron Lawrence 23 M Duluth MN 33:34 10:49
1115 2124 M30-34 Timothy Nelson 30 M Duluth MN 33:34 10:49
1116 2246 M55-59 Bill Simpson 59 M Duluth MN 33:34 10:49
1117 1892 F15-19 Morgan Wittmersgraves 17 F Duluth MN 33:35 10:49
1118 627 F60-64 Lori McNally 62 F Grantsburg WI 33:35 10:49
1119 563 F25-29 Tara Tyykila 26 F Lake Nebagamon WI 33:36 10:49
1120 1328 M25-29 Brett Lincoln 28 M Shakopee MN 33:38 10:50
1121 1236 M20-24 Mitchell Faegre 22 M Duluth MN 33:40 10:51
1122 1935 F60-64 Susan Boman 61 F Duluth MN 33:41 10:51
1123 1710 F65-69 Susanne Bakken 65 F Duluth MN 33:43 10:51
1124 1299 F30-34 Leah Roushar 32 F Duluth MN 33:43 10:52
1125 1268 F35-39 Katrina Patterson 35 F Hermantown MN 33:44 10:52
1126 1473 F20-24 Christina Foxley 22 F Duluth MN 33:45 10:52
1127 1474 F20-24 Camille Shepherd 22 F Duluth MN 33:45 10:52
1128 1706 F25-29 Christine Mollen 29 F Duluth MI 33:46 10:52
1129 1707 M25-29 Joe Mollen 28 M Duluth MI 33:46 10:52
1130 1302 F60-64 Shelley Young 61 F Barnes WI 33:48 10:53
1131 356 F40-44 Judie Streu 43 F Esko MN 33:50 10:54
1132 1324 F30-34 Lisa Berg 31 F St. Paul MN 33:50 10:54
1133 357 M40-44 Chris Machmer 43 M Duluth MN 33:50 10:54
1134 584 F30-34 Jona Johnson 32 F Duluth MN 33:50 10:54
1135 1918 F40-44 Amy Sedin 43 F Poplar WI 33:53 10:55
1136 1774 F55-59 Ann Doucette 58 F Duluth MN 33:54 10:55
1137 1066 F30-34 Cheryl Metcalf 34 F Esko MN 33:57 10:56
1138 1606 M15-19 Noah Flynn 17 M Duluth MN 33:57 10:56
1139 351 F15-19 Kayla Johnson 17 F Duluth MN 33:58 10:56
1140 1189 F10-14 Sarah Maki 14 F Duluth MN 33:59 10:56
1141 1221 F40-44 Amy Vanderscheuren 40 F Duluth MN 34:01 10:57
1142 2225 F40-44 Tami White 44 F Pierce NE 34:02 10:58
1143 1889 M50-54 John Pickar 51 M Duluth MN 34:02 10:58
1144 1976 F40-44 Gina Andrew 43 F Duluth MN 34:04 10:58
1145 2155 F30-34 Margaret Romano 32 F Hermantown MN 34:04 10:58
1146 19 F40-44 Stephanie Ronning 44 F Carlton MN 34:05 10:58
1147 1679 F50-54 Shelly Barlass 52 F Duluth MN 34:08 10:59
1148 1108 F35-39 Mollie Meinhold 35 F Duluth MN 34:08 11:00
1149 1496 F45-49 Laura Perttula 47 F Cloquet MN 34:10 11:00
1150 154 M65-69 Larry Danielson 68 M Duluth MN 34:11 11:00
1151 1115 F25-29 Kelly Kohlbry 25 F Duluth MN 34:11 11:00
1152 226 F35-39 Deborah Sah 38 F Duluth MN 34:12 11:01
1153 183 F50-54 Sharyn Danielson 54 F Duluth MN 34:12 11:01
1154 1117 F25-29 Jennie Magnuson 25 F Duluth MN 34:13 11:01
1155 866 F35-39 Kristi Worcester 35 F Duluth MN 34:14 11:01
1156 174 M45-49 Dave Benson 48 M Duluth MN 34:15 11:02
1157 1393 F20-24 Haley Paulson 20 F Duluth MN 34:15 11:02
1158 375 F30-34 Tristan Kerfeld 32 F Hermantown MN 34:15 11:02
1159 1549 F45-49 Kelly Johnson 46 F Superior WI 34:15 11:02
1160 1802 F25-29 Brittany Gardner 26 F Cloquet MN 34:16 11:02
1161 791 F10-14 Abigail Smith 13 F Cloquet MN 34:17 11:02
1162 175 FU10 Vivienne Benson 7 F Duluth MN 34:17 11:02
1163 2134 F50-54 Mary Garay 53 F Superior WI 34:20 11:03
1164 1007 F25-29 Elin Erickson 25 F Duluth MN 34:20 11:03
1165 1006 F20-24 Emily Erickson 23 F Duluth MN 34:21 11:04
1166 680 F45-49 Tina Jukich 46 F Duluth MI 34:23 11:04
1167 2135 F45-49 Elizabeth Munson 49 F Duluth MN 34:23 11:04
1168 1004 F40-44 Kathy Bernier 44 F Grand Marais MN 34:23 11:04
1169 1495 M35-39 Wesley Jauert 37 M Duluth MN 34:23 11:04
1170 1506 F20-24 Anna Moore 24 F Duluth MN 34:26 11:05
1171 402 F35-39 Cheyenne Deters 35 F Hermantown MI 34:26 11:05
1172 222 F25-29 Kaelie Gomez 25 F Duluth MN 34:26 11:05
1173 628 M10-14 Ethan Deters 11 M Hermantown MI 34:27 11:05
1174 1775 M45-49 Peter Thibault 46 M Duluth MN 34:27 11:06
1175 1776 F10-14 Max Thibault 12 F Duluth MN 34:27 11:06
1176 1200 F50-54 Shelley Robideaux 50 F Cloquet MN 34:28 11:06
1177 1199 F50-54 Karla Cresap 50 F Saginaw MN 34:28 11:06
1178 697 F20-24 Amanda Dahl 24 F Duluth MN 34:29 11:06
1179 2184 M45-49 Kevin McDonald 48 M Duluth MN 34:29 11:06
1180 437 F40-44 Deanna Edwardson 40 F Hermantown MN 34:30 11:07
1181 1920 F45-49 Paula Daube 49 F Duluth MN 34:31 11:07
1182 1428 M35-39 Nick Sozansky 35 M Duluth MN 34:31 11:07
1183 1919 F20-24 Andrea Daube 21 F Duluth MN 34:31 11:07
1184 392 M20-24 Tony Watson 22 M Duluth MN 34:31 11:07
1185 2258 F25-29 Stephanie Amberg 27 F Duluth MN 34:33 11:07
1186 65 M10-14 Cooper Johnson 10 M Saginaw MN 34:33 11:08
1187 1657 M15-19 Parker Bjorlin 16 M Hermantown MN 34:35 11:08
1188 896 M15-19 Spencer Armstrong 16 M Duluth MN 34:35 11:08
1189 860 F35-39 Jenny Armstrong 37 F Duluth MN 34:35 11:08
1190 1460 F30-34 Grace Armbruster 34 F Duluth MN 34:36 11:09
1191 1166 M60-64 Michael Mlinar 63 M Duluth MN 34:37 11:09
1192 1167 F10-14 Arianna Mlinar 14 F Duluth MN 34:37 11:09
1193 1803 F45-49 Sherri Chalberg 48 F Cloquet MN 34:38 11:09
1194 2276 F45-49 Julie Knochenmus 49 F Esko MN 34:39 11:09
1195 484 F20-24 Kelly Knaffla 21 F Duluth MN 34:39 11:09
1196 177 F35-39 Paige Benson 39 F Duluth MN 34:39 11:10
1197 496 M20-24 Jesse Nelson 24 M Cloquet MN 34:40 11:10
1198 176 MU10 Sam Benson 9 M Duluth MN 34:40 11:10
1199 2229 F25-29 Heidi Berg 29 F Carlton MN 34:42 11:11
1200 2281 F20-24 Judith Wick 24 F Duluth MN 34:44 11:11
1201 145 F35-39 Elizabeth Carlson 38 F Carlton MN 34:44 11:11
1202 814 M70+ Nels Lawrence 73 M Appleton WI 34:45 11:12
1203 702 F55-59 Liudmila Landstrom 58 F Duluth MN 34:46 11:12
1204 783 F15-19 Andreya Montbriand 16 F Carlton MN 34:47 11:12
1205 537 F20-24 Kelly Popham 21 F Minneapolis MN 34:48 11:12
1206 539 F50-54 Sandy Popham 54 F Duluth MN 34:48 11:12
1207 1805 F20-24 Ashley Ophus 22 F Duluth MN 34:49 11:13
1208 452 F50-54 Ann Meany 52 F Minneapolis MN 34:52 11:14
1209 455 F60-64 Carol Heinrich 62 F Hayward WI 34:52 11:14
1210 870 F20-24 Jessica Ciesielski 24 F Duluth MN 34:55 11:15
1211 381 F15-19 Alexandria Farley 19 F Esko MN 34:55 11:15
1212 382 M15-19 Peter Anderson 19 M Esko MN 34:55 11:15
1213 2014 F25-29 Kelli Burkland 26 F Duluth MN 34:56 11:15
1214 1038 F60-64 Linda Dunaiski 61 F Duluth MN 34:58 11:16
1215 1903 F55-59 Jill Lesavage 56 F Duluth MN 34:59 11:16
1216 1703 F60-64 Michelle Omundson 60 F Duluth MN 35:00 11:16
1217 766 F30-34 Adrian Ludtke 31 F Superior WI 35:01 11:16
1218 215 F35-39 Jill Prescott 38 F Superior WI 35:01 11:17
1219 2163 F35-39 Nicole Fleming 38 F Duluth MN 35:02 11:17
1220 234 M55-59 Dale Kenknight 58 M Maple Plain MN 35:03 11:17
1221 2211 F45-49 Jeanne Rice 45 F Esko MN 35:04 11:18
1222 548 F40-44 Carla Dilla 42 F Saginaw MN 35:08 11:19
1223 50 M65-69 Herb Dillon 67 M Duluth MN 35:08 11:19
1224 1241 M55-59 Mark Danielson 55 M Duluth MN 35:09 11:19
1225 1401 F60-64 Ruth Westra 64 F Duluth MN 35:09 11:19
1226 549 F40-44 Erin Bloxham 41 F Duluth MN 35:09 11:19
1227 1364 F50-54 Vicki Faegre 50 F Duluth MN 35:11 11:20
1228 1365 M50-54 Charles Faegre 53 M Duluth MN 35:11 11:20
1229 1410 F15-19 Baily Swor 17 F Duluth MN 35:13 11:20
1230 6 F70+ Jill Lakhan 70 F Duluth MN 35:14 11:21
1231 2141 M55-59 Adam Skinner 56 M Duluth MN 35:16 11:21
1232 2154 F20-24 Valarie Skinner 24 F Duluth MN 35:16 11:21
1233 299 F15-19 Lorien Gunsolus 16 F Duluth MN 35:16 11:21
1234 1011 M45-49 Craig Peterson 46 M Duluth MN 35:16 11:21
1235 2000 F10-14 McKenna Zifko 10 F Hudson WI 35:16 11:21
1236 2264 F50-54 Marcy Engelson 53 F Duluth MN 35:17 11:22
1237 2033 F45-49 Tina Nelson 45 F Duluth MN 35:19 11:22
1238 818 F25-29 Tonya Porter 28 F Duluth MI 35:20 11:23
1239 448 F40-44 Missy Kubena 44 F Hibbing MN 35:20 11:23
1240 874 F10-14 Caitlyn Procko 11 F Burnsville MN 35:22 11:23
1241 2164 F50-54 Sherry Williams 51 F Duluth MN 35:22 11:23
1242 83 F40-44 Teri Maas 40 F Duluth MN 35:27 11:25
1243 331 F50-54 Tammy Kramer 53 F Duluth MN 35:27 11:25
1244 917 F25-29 Katie Sjostrom 27 F Lino Lakes MN 35:29 11:25
1245 543 F25-29 Chelsea Studier 28 F Duluth MN 35:29 11:25
1246 895 M50-54 Doug Ziegler 54 M Champlin MN 35:32 11:27
1247 1968 F35-39 Molly Zifko 39 F Hudson WI 35:32 11:27
1248 1964 F35-39 Laurie Gilderman 36 F Duluth MN 35:35 11:27
1249 734 F35-39 Emily Richards 39 F Duluth MN 35:35 11:28
1250 373 F55-59 Therese Benson 58 F Duluth MN 35:35 11:28
1251 1424 F45-49 Amy Jo Swing 45 F Duluth MN 35:39 11:29
1252 867 M20-24 Luke Anderson 20 M Inver Grove Height MN 35:40 11:29
1253 868 F25-29 Sara Devries 27 F Lakeville MN 35:40 11:29
1254 1821 M15-19 Max Bartell 17 M Duluth MN 35:41 11:29
1255 1029 F15-19 Izzy Johnson 17 F Esko MN 35:44 11:30
1256 691 F20-24 Amber Dumas 24 F Duluth MN 35:44 11:30
1257 1927 M10-14 Joseph Barker1 13 M Superior WI 35:44 11:30
1258 1354 M45-49 Paul Zambori 48 M Montreal WI 35:47 11:31
1259 969 F45-49 Mary Ferguson 45 F Hermantown MN 35:48 11:32
1260 1378 F45-49 Kari Smith 47 F Duluth MN 35:48 11:32
1261 669 F50-54 Julie Dickson-Lee 51 F Proctor MN 35:48 11:32
1262 554 M55-59 John Dobbs 55 M Lakeville MN 35:50 11:32
1263 1902 F15-19 Brooklyn Morneau 16 F Duluth MN 35:50 11:32
1264 429 M25-29 Tuitasi Fonoti 28 M Culver MN 35:51 11:33
1265 323 F35-39 Jaime Milbridge-Scott 39 F Duluth MN 35:53 11:33
1266 76 MU10 Carson Pavlowich 9 M Proctor MN 35:56 11:34
1267 991 F45-49 Rhonda Lemon 47 F Duluth MN 35:59 11:35
1268 223 F45-49 Lisa Hansen 47 F Eden Prairie MI 35:59 11:35
1269 1758 F35-39 Megan Flint 35 F Superior WI 36:00 11:36
1270 98 F40-44 Lori Johnson 42 F Saginaw MN 36:02 11:36
1271 1146 F60-64 Sue Siverson 62 F Duluth MN 36:04 11:37
1272 1970 F10-14 Delaney Hart 12 F Duluth MN 36:06 11:37
1273 1028 F40-44 Brenda Graves 44 F Duluth MN 36:06 11:37
1274 1002 F45-49 Sheila Rukavina 48 F Duluth MN 36:06 11:38
1275 1178 F50-54 Jena Hart 50 F Duluth MN 36:07 11:38
1276 1215 F45-49 Andrea Filby 45 F Duluth MN 36:07 11:38
1277 1895 M55-59 Paul Geissler 57 M Duluth MN 36:08 11:38
1278 1933 M20-24 Andrew Stevenson 23 M Duluth UT 36:09 11:38
1279 495 MU10 Keagan Black 9 M Duluth MN 36:09 11:38
1280 962 M35-39 Brian Black 38 M Duluth MN 36:09 11:39
1281 1358 F45-49 Alyson Thorson 45 F Duluth MN 36:09 11:39
1282 1058 M25-29 Nate Dumonseau 29 M Saginaw MN 36:10 11:39
1283 1059 F25-29 Emily Syria 29 F Saginaw MN 36:10 11:39
1284 562 F30-34 Marcie Thole 32 F Duluth MN 36:11 11:39
1285 736 F35-39 Jodi McCumber 37 F Supeior WI 36:17 11:41
1286 618 F15-19 Morgan Smith 15 F Cloquet MN 36:17 11:41
1287 1257 M25-29 Dale Uselman 27 M Duluth MN 36:17 11:41
1288 1243 F30-34 Erin Vatne 32 F Duluth MN 36:18 11:41
1289 1565 M30-34 Blake Johnson 32 M Selma NC 36:25 11:44
1290 401 F30-34 Afton Sullivan 33 F Superior WI 36:25 11:44
1291 1555 F20-24 Amber Malone 23 F Selma NC 36:26 11:44
1292 100 F55-59 Danielle Rodgers 55 F Duluth MN 36:27 11:44
1293 418 F40-44 Angela Laskowski 40 F Eagan MN 36:27 11:44
1294 672 F40-44 Dawn Walker 42 F Duluth MI 36:29 11:45
1295 674 F15-19 Tasha Bowen 15 F Duluth MN 36:29 11:45
1296 1995 F60-64 Kris Trembley 61 F Duluth MN 36:29 11:45
1297 2097 F25-29 Laura Helwig 27 F Duluth MN 36:30 11:45
1298 731 F25-29 Maria Lofstuen 25 F Duluth MN 36:30 11:45
1299 1586 MU10 Ricco Defoe 8 M Duluth MN 36:30 11:45
1300 1867 F40-44 Amy Arntson 42 F Duluth MN 36:30 11:45
1301 2289 M20-24 Mitchell Johnson 24 M Duluth MN 36:32 11:46
1302 1148 F40-44 Tricia Mazurowski 41 F Duluth MN 36:32 11:46
1303 1692 M20-24 Micah Conti 21 M Rochester MN 36:33 11:46
1304 1985 F15-19 Karen Boynton 17 F Duluth MN 36:33 11:46
1305 2170 M10-14 Austin Remer 12 M Duluth MN 36:33 11:46
1306 1396 F45-49 Sandy Boynton 49 F Duluth MN 36:34 11:46
1307 2288 F20-24 Madeline Johnson 22 F Duluth MN 36:34 11:46
1308 893 M30-34 Christopher Henkel 33 M Duluth MN 36:38 11:48
1309 838 M10-14 Gage Canavan 11 M Duluth MN 36:39 11:48
1310 841 F50-54 Avis Oberdan 53 F Duluth MN 36:39 11:48
1311 892 F35-39 Erica Henkel 37 F Duluth MN 36:39 11:48
1312 822 F40-44 Becky Rossi 42 F Proctor MN 36:40 11:49
1313 1209 F40-44 Tracy Pearson 40 F Proctor MN 36:42 11:49
1314 1447 F30-34 Shanna Landgren 31 F Baxter MN 36:48 11:51
1315 966 F10-14 Helen Milbrandt 13 F Rochester MN 36:50 11:52
1316 1588 F30-34 Northwood Northwood 30 F Duluth MN 36:51 11:52
1317 934 F60-64 Cindy Thompson 62 F Zumbrota MN 36:51 11:52
1318 22 F35-39 Jennifer Mikloczak 35 F Superior WI 36:52 11:52
1319 1617 F25-29 Michelle Kantonen 28 F Cloquet MN 36:53 11:53
1320 363 M45-49 Shane Olson 47 M Duluth MN 36:58 11:54
1321 973 F20-24 Keely Lonetto 21 F Hermantown MN 37:01 11:55
1322 970 F20-24 McKenna Juris 21 F Duluth MN 37:02 11:55
1323 579 F25-29 Chelsea Puhl 25 F Duluth MN 37:02 11:56
1324 256 M60-64 Robert Macinnes 63 M Houghton MI 37:04 11:56
1325 1649 F25-29 Allyson Kerr 26 F Minneapolis MN 37:06 11:57
1326 1477 M55-59 Clayton Kerr 57 M Duluth MN 37:06 11:57
1327 1306 F30-34 Samantha Mohn-Johnsen 32 F Duluth MN 37:07 11:57
1328 1836 F30-34 Lesa Clauson 31 F Duluth MN 37:08 11:57
1329 2248 M25-29 Aron Patterson 27 M 37:09 11:58
1330 738 F30-34 Nicole Malone 32 F Lake Elmo MN 37:09 11:58
1331 742 M30-34 John Malone 34 M Lake Elmo MN 37:09 11:58
1332 2214 F25-29 Anne Rawlins 27 F Duluth MN 37:10 11:58
1333 1405 F30-34 Crystal Westberg 34 F Duluth MN 37:10 11:58
1334 361 F35-39 Lesa Raihala 37 F Superior WI 37:11 11:58
1335 1583 F25-29 Kaylee Johnson 26 F Superior WI 37:13 11:59
1336 1701 F35-39 Nicole Tiderman 36 F Duluth MN 37:16 12:00
1337 240 F30-34 Amber Snow 34 F Duluth MN 37:19 12:01
1338 959 F45-49 Mary Beth Magyar 46 F Rochester MN 37:20 12:01
1339 1881 F30-34 Eleni Pinnow 33 F Duluth MN 37:22 12:02
1340 1161 F35-39 Erin Boit 36 F Duluth MN 37:23 12:02
1341 754 F30-34 Candice Kortesmaki 30 F Prattville AL 37:24 12:03
1342 500 F60-64 Deb Decker 61 F Esko MN 37:25 12:03
1343 815 F45-49 Heidi Bagley 45 F Duluth MN 37:25 12:03
1344 2108 F30-34 Laura Gander 30 F Duluth MN 37:32 12:05
1345 1890 F40-44 Nichole Schaefer 42 F Duluth MN 37:32 12:05
1346 2201 F40-44 Rita Meyer 42 F Superior WI 37:34 12:06
1347 2109 M40-44 Chad Meyer 42 M Superior WI 37:34 12:06
1348 2299 M45-49 Jason Brandt 45 M Duluth MN 37:34 12:06
1349 1325 F35-39 Jenna McLean 35 F Duluth MN 37:36 12:06
1350 1849 F45-49 Terri Krause 45 F Duluth MN 37:38 12:07
1351 955 F45-49 Nikki Fourier 46 F Proctor MN 37:39 12:07
1352 2146 F30-34 Kelley Bayuk 33 F Duluth MN 37:40 12:08
1353 61 F45-49 Christine Slocum 47 F Superior WI 37:42 12:08
1354 36 F40-44 Melissa Lancour 43 F Hermantown MI 37:45 12:09
1355 620 F40-44 Sheila Smith 43 F Cloquet MN 37:51 12:11
1356 1134 F45-49 Mary Smith 49 F Duluth MN 37:51 12:11
1357 698 M50-54 John Lofstuen 54 M Duluth MN 37:57 12:13
1358 1765 M10-14 Caden Frank 11 M Frazee MN 37:59 12:14
1359 1924 F30-34 Jennifer Stebbins 33 F White Bear Ave MN 38:02 12:15
1360 1957 F55-59 Roxanne Bijold 59 F Duluth MN 38:02 12:15
1361 1320 FU10 Riata Klejeski 9 F Barnum MN 38:02 12:15
1362 1608 M50-54 John Kaufman 51 M Duluth MN 38:06 12:16
1363 1613 Lisa Nordquist 0 F Duluth MN 38:06 12:16
1364 1950 F20-24 Jane Goldfarb 24 F Superior WI 38:07 12:16
1365 1988 M55-59 George Goldfarb 56 M Duluth MN 38:07 12:17
1366 1385 F25-29 Marjorie Reineccius 29 F Superior WI 38:10 12:17
1367 48 F45-49 Sally Cavallaro 46 F Duluth MN 38:10 12:18
1368 1184 M40-44 Jean-Paul Rennquist 43 M Duluth MN 38:11 12:18
1369 1413 M30-34 Shane Jopke 34 M Duluth MN 38:11 12:18
1370 1529 F30-34 Misty Rennquist 34 F Duluth MN 38:11 12:18
1371 217 F10-14 Sarah Hartwig 10 F Bloomington MI 38:12 12:18
1372 463 F40-44 Heather Hartwig 41 F Bloomington MI 38:12 12:18
1373 1483 F45-49 Elsie Davis 49 F Duluth MN 38:13 12:18
1374 89 F55-59 Beth Ronning 56 F Duluth MN 38:17 12:20
1375 1018 F40-44 Heidi Logelin 43 F Carlton MN 38:18 12:20
1376 2167 F45-49 Krista Skille 45 F Sauk Rapids MN 38:18 12:20
1377 2165 F40-44 Susan Cox 41 F Hermantown MN 38:19 12:20
1378 1414 F30-34 Nichole Jopke 34 F Duluth MN 38:19 12:20
1379 1709 M60-64 Warren Johnson 60 M Duluth MI 38:28 12:23
1380 1001 M70+ Bill Croke 81 M Duluth MI 38:30 12:24
1381 277 F35-39 Christine Dougherty 38 F Duluth MN 38:30 12:24
1382 2147 F35-39 Kate Westman 38 F Duluth MN 38:31 12:24
1383 355 F35-39 Elizabeth Maeder 35 F Duluth MN 38:33 12:25
1384 354 F30-34 Grace Cavallin 32 F Duluth MN 38:33 12:25
1385 1079 F55-59 Terri Friesen 56 F Grand Rapids MN 38:33 12:25
1386 129 M65-69 James Balmer 67 M Duluth MN 38:34 12:25
1387 2209 F35-39 Stephanie Balmer 35 F Duluth MN 38:34 12:25
1388 1340 F35-39 Julie Lucas 37 F Side Lake MN 38:36 12:26
1389 485 F40-44 Heather Harvick 42 F Lake Nebagamon WI 38:37 12:26
1390 1202 F60-64 Ginger Clement 63 F Duluth MN 38:37 12:26
1391 386 M50-54 William Watson 51 M Duluth MN 38:40 12:27
1392 1026 M20-24 Nick Cosgriff 22 M Duluth MN 38:40 12:27
1393 1372 M45-49 Tim Thorson 45 M Duluth MN 38:44 12:28
1394 1022 F20-24 Megan Back 22 F Superior WI 38:46 12:29
1395 1021 F20-24 Brianna Whipple 22 F Fargo ND 38:46 12:29
1396 1435 M40-44 Jay Westerbur 42 M Duluth MN 38:51 12:31
1397 848 F30-34 Tristy Yorston 31 F Duluth MN 38:53 12:31
1398 59 F65-69 Donna Hoffman 66 F Superior WI 38:58 12:33
1399 837 M25-29 Gabriel Lillestol 29 M Duluth MN 39:03 12:35
1400 136 F45-49 Windi Hanson 47 F Baldwin WI 39:04 12:35
1401 2149 F35-39 Melanie McDowell 35 F Cloquet MA 39:04 12:35
1402 2230 F30-34 Amanda Olsen 31 F Duluth MN 39:10 12:37
1403 2200 F55-59 Theresa Olsen 55 F Duluth MN 39:10 12:37
1404 2206 F20-24 Kayce King 20 F Superior 39:11 12:37
1405 1337 M15-19 Jeffrey Pearson 19 M South Range WI 39:11 12:37
1406 1331 F15-19 Rebecca Prochaska 18 F Superior 39:11 12:37
1407 1323 F10-14 Brynn Berg 12 F Duluth MN 39:12 12:37
1408 384 F30-34 Sarah Dennis 33 F Duluth MN 39:13 12:38
1409 207 F55-59 Cynthia Finch 55 F Duluth MN 39:14 12:38
1410 1700 F50-54 Michelle Nelson 51 F Duluth MI 39:14 12:38
1411 2150 F30-34 Diane Curelli 33 F Robbinsdale MN 39:14 12:38
1412 481 M25-29 Pierre Wacrenier 28 M Duluth MN 39:21 12:40
1413 1489 F30-34 Heidi Hurley 34 F Duluth MN 39:22 12:41
1414 206 F45-49 Jodi Grebinoski 46 F Duluth MN 39:23 12:41
1415 2238 F25-29 Jessica Bellini 26 F Duluth MN 39:24 12:41
1416 2169 F40-44 Teresa Linval 41 F Duluth MI 39:25 12:42
1417 2002 F45-49 Kristin Norlander 49 F Duluth MN 39:28 12:42
1418 360 F35-39 Jill Larrabee 35 F Superior WI 39:28 12:43
1419 75 F45-49 Laurie Hester 46 F Esko MN 39:29 12:43
1420 66 F50-54 Judy Oman 52 F Esko MN 39:29 12:43
1421 268 F40-44 Nikki Peterson 40 F Baxter MN 39:30 12:43
1422 2128 M35-39 Eric Rohe 38 M West Des Moines IA 39:30 12:43
1423 1313 F15-19 Jessics Peer 16 F Two Harbors MN 39:34 12:45
1424 748 F40-44 Jennifer Smith 41 F Hermantown MN 39:34 12:45
1425 1312 F40-44 Hope Peer 41 F Superior WI 39:36 12:45
1426 948 F45-49 Jean Hammarstedt 47 F Duluth MI 39:40 12:46
1427 433 M20-24 Kerry Vohnoutka 23 M Carlton MN 39:43 12:47
1428 777 F45-49 Christine Warpula 48 F Carlton MN 39:44 12:48
1429 2156 F60-64 Regena Merritt 60 F Cloquet MN 39:50 12:50
1430 2142 M60-64 Kerbie Merritt 60 M Cloquet MN 39:50 12:50
1431 768 F45-49 Cyndi Cwikla 49 F Bemidji MN 39:51 12:50
1432 1118 F40-44 Holly Barcus 44 F Albion MN 39:52 12:50
1433 457 F25-29 Meg Burman 29 F Minneapolis MI 39:56 12:52
1434 1677 M60-64 Leroy Henderson 64 M Duluth MN 39:56 12:52
1435 2087 F20-24 Kasey Cable 24 F Marshfield WI 40:03 12:54
1436 182 M30-34 Nicholas Blix 33 M Duluth MI 40:03 12:54
1437 1844 F60-64 Debra Krall 62 F Virginia MN 40:04 12:54
1438 1665 F55-59 Janell Lemire 57 F Duluth MN 40:12 12:57
1439 1664 F30-34 Nikki Bodurtha 30 F Richfield MN 40:13 12:57
1440 964 F20-24 Kirsten Wilton 22 F Floodwood MN 40:16 12:58
1441 1129 F55-59 Aileen Raatz 57 F Poplar WI 40:18 12:58
1442 825 F35-39 Syddora Ray 39 F Duluth MN 40:21 13:00
1443 2116 F60-64 Mary Gandrud 61 F Duluth MN 40:23 13:00
1444 2102 F20-24 Abby Cable 20 F Two Harbors MN 40:23 13:00
1445 1368 F15-19 Carly Turnquist 17 F Excelsior MN 40:25 13:01
1446 1371 M10-14 Tomas Thorson 11 M Duluth MN 40:26 13:01
1447 1605 F45-49 Caillin Flynn 48 F Duluth MN 40:27 13:01
1448 1367 F35-39 Anna Demers 39 F Cloquet MN 40:28 13:02
1449 1366 M40-44 Tom Demers 43 M Cloquet MN 40:28 13:02
1450 2106 F65-69 Laurel Marvin 67 F Superior WI 40:29 13:02
1451 1044 F45-49 Kristi Aho 47 F Two Harbors MN 40:31 13:03
1452 1062 F50-54 Karen Gray 53 F Oak Grove MN 40:31 13:03
1453 128 F50-54 Julie Dowd 51 F Duluth MN 40:31 13:03
1454 804 F40-44 Paige McGuigan 42 F Elgin IL 40:33 13:03
1455 869 M40-44 Jan Christenson 40 M Superior WI 40:34 13:04
1456 63 F40-44 Lori Kunkel 44 F Superior WI 40:37 13:05
1457 859 F10-14 Abigail Christenson 14 F Superior WI 40:37 13:05
1458 325 F35-39 Angela Smith 39 F Minneapolis MN 40:38 13:05
1459 933 F60-64 Betsy Cox 61 F Duluth MN 40:39 13:05
1460 2181 F15-19 Sydney Hyduke 17 F Duluth MN 40:45 13:07
1461 2180 F20-24 Andrea Hyduke 22 F Duluth MN 40:45 13:07
1462 1963 F15-19 Whitney Blasen 18 F Iowa City IA 40:48 13:08
1463 677 F40-44 Kris Leveille 41 F Minneapolis MN 40:55 13:10
1464 1319 F35-39 Sarah Baumgarten-Leve 37 F Duluth MN 40:55 13:11
1465 2193 F50-54 Cheryl Johnson 51 F Duluth MN 40:55 13:11
1466 1049 F35-39 Amy Back 39 F Duluth MN 40:59 13:12
1467 1283 F55-59 Cyndi Venberg 59 F Duluth MN 40:59 13:12
1468 2199 F10-14 Jada Kirk 10 F Duluth MN 41:00 13:12
1469 1730 F50-54 Nancy Gallagher 54 F South Range WI 41:00 13:12
1470 1139 F25-29 Gretchen Hultman 28 F Saint Paul MN 41:01 13:13
1471 1216 M10-14 Maxwell Campe 14 M Duluth MN 41:05 13:14
1472 2240 M50-54 Carl Schmidtman 52 M Sioux Falls SD 41:10 13:15
1473 1190 M60-64 James Wood 64 M International Fall MN 41:16 13:17
1474 1187 F35-39 Ivy Wood 39 F Duluth MN 41:17 13:18
1475 1256 F40-44 Hilary Hodgman 44 F Duluth MN 41:19 13:18
1476 153 F40-44 Stormi Davis 40 F Two Harbors MN 41:27 13:21
1477 821 F55-59 Anne Donahue 59 F Superior WI 41:28 13:21
1478 1830 M20-24 Bo Johnson 24 M Superior WI 41:33 13:23
1479 709 F35-39 Angie Johnson 39 F Duluth MN 41:33 13:23
1480 1811 F30-34 Kate Olson 33 F Duluth MN 41:33 13:23
1481 1831 F20-24 Jade Lomeli 23 F Superior WI 41:35 13:23
1482 881 F45-49 June Sackette 46 F Lake Nebagamon WI 41:41 13:25
1483 57 F40-44 Rachel Nelson 42 F Superior WI 41:41 13:25
1484 525 F45-49 Joanna Walters 45 F Duluth MN 41:41 13:25
1485 1168 F30-34 Emily Maki 30 F Duluth MN 41:51 13:28
1486 723 F35-39 Farah Bissell-Rustad 39 F Two Harbors MN 41:51 13:29
1487 1083 F55-59 Bridget Reistad 56 F Duluth MN 41:54 13:29
1488 1173 F55-59 Debra Kellner 55 F Duluth MN 41:54 13:29
1489 591 F20-24 Nicole Lind 23 F Proctor MN 42:01 13:32
1490 589 FU10 Chloe Lind 9 F Proctor MN 42:01 13:32
1491 1944 F55-59 Diana Quinn-Jereczek 58 F Duluth MN 42:10 13:35
1492 1934 F45-49 Christine Strom 47 F Duluth MN 42:10 13:35
1493 705 M40-44 Mark Connor 44 M Duluth MN 42:15 13:36
1494 729 M20-24 David Lofstuen 21 M Duluth MN 42:16 13:37
1495 1767 F35-39 Cara Frank 36 F Frazee MN 42:19 13:37
1496 1766 F55-59 Beth Talbot 57 F Proctor MN 42:19 13:38
1497 1992 F55-59 Jill Bianchet 59 F Duluth MN 42:20 13:38
1498 749 F50-54 Jill Halverson 51 F Duluth MN 42:30 13:41
1499 772 F20-24 Emily Larson 22 F Lauderdale MN 42:30 13:41
1500 763 F25-29 Katie Smith 29 F Rochester MN 42:30 13:41
1501 1848 F15-19 Shania Krause 19 F Duluth MN 42:34 13:42
1502 51 M50-54 John Wakefield 50 M Superior WI 42:36 13:43
1503 1578 F35-39 Erica Rubin 36 F Duluth MN 42:37 13:43
1504 52 F35-39 Jenny Lau 39 F Duluth MN 42:40 13:44
1505 92 F40-44 Nichole Glesner 42 F Proctor MN 42:41 13:45
1506 1043 F35-39 Kathy Hanson 39 F Duluth MN 42:43 13:45
1507 1042 F50-54 Melanie Dubla 51 F Duluth MN 42:43 13:45
1508 204 F65-69 Audrey Swenson 67 F Newfolden MN 42:44 13:46
1509 49 M40-44 Brian Volkmann 41 M Duluth MN 42:47 13:47
1510 1582 F55-59 Tina Farrell 55 F Hermantown MN 42:49 13:47
1511 1581 F40-44 Debbie Miller 44 F Duluth MN 42:49 13:47
1512 852 F35-39 Amanda Peck 37 F Superior WI 42:50 13:48
1513 924 FU10 Lucy Stevenson 9 F Duluth MN 42:51 13:48
1514 950 F40-44 Missie Stevenson 44 F Duluth MN 42:51 13:48
1515 186 F35-39 Jeanine Lillo 39 F Duluth MN 42:51 13:48
1516 257 F50-54 Caroline Sorensen 54 F Proctor MN 42:51 13:48
1517 290 F60-64 Elizabeth Macinnes 62 F Houghton MI 42:53 13:49
1518 1254 F15-19 Faith Carlson 17 F Cloquet MN 42:54 13:49
1519 442 F55-59 Dawn Soderlund 56 F Superior WI 42:55 13:49
1520 1252 F25-29 Anastasia Carlson 25 F Culver MN 42:55 13:49
1521 1965 M35-39 Mathew Gilderman 38 M Duluth MN 42:56 13:50
1522 480 MU10 Wyatt Tryznka 8 M Superior WI 42:56 13:50
1523 1262 F35-39 Deanne Zelen 39 F Duluth MN 42:58 13:50
1524 1261 FU10 Arianna Zelen 8 F Duluth MN 42:58 13:50
1525 2168 F15-19 Breeya Skille 15 F Sauk Rapids MN 43:00 13:51
1526 2166 M40-44 Aaron Skille 43 M Sauk Rapids MN 43:02 13:51
1527 213 M35-39 Jessica Trzynka 35 M Superior WI 43:03 13:52
1528 229 F10-14 Diana Kemnitz-Meyerso 13 F Duluth MN 43:04 13:52
1529 211 F15-19 Jenny Kemnitz-Meyerso 18 F Duluth MN 43:04 13:52
1530 1425 F20-24 Sylvie Weintraub 20 F Duluth MN 43:04 13:52
1531 1718 F55-59 Deb Johnson 59 F Duluth MN 43:04 13:52
1532 1923 F15-19 Sadie Hedger 19 F Duluth MN 43:11 13:54
1533 1921 F20-24 Kaija Hedger 21 F 43:11 13:54
1534 434 F15-19 Lily Mead 16 F Finland MN 43:14 13:55
1535 301 F20-24 Taylor Horton 21 F Superior WI 43:15 13:56
1536 264 F15-19 Lexie Horton 17 F Duluth MN 43:15 13:56
1537 444 F45-49 Betsey Mead 49 F Finland MN 43:19 13:57
1538 755 MU10 Camden Tryznka 9 M Superior WI 43:19 13:57
1539 802 M60-64 Mike Donahue 60 M Superior WI 43:21 13:58
1540 269 M45-49 Mark Myhre 46 M Baxter MN 43:30 14:00
1541 1616 M45-49 Leslie Gibbs 49 M Duluth MN 43:31 14:01
1542 1674 F40-44 Shelly Vanneste 42 F Proctor MN 43:38 14:03
1543 1174 F50-54 Sandra Mattson 51 F Superior WI 43:39 14:03
1544 275 F20-24 Racquelle Britton 24 F Duluth MN 43:43 14:05
1545 1182 F15-19 Bridget Wagner 17 F Duluth MN 43:47 14:06
1546 456 F15-19 Michaela Sunnarborg 19 F Cloquet MN 43:52 14:07
1547 414 F25-29 Jenna Sunnarborg 26 F Cloquet MN 43:52 14:08
1548 1684 F20-24 Courtney Graves 23 F Cloquet MN 43:52 14:08
1549 120 F25-29 Kelly Carlson 28 F Duluth MN 43:54 14:08
1550 1562 M50-54 Lori Hodapp 53 M Duluth MN 43:56 14:09
1551 995 F55-59 Laurie Rubesch 59 F Spooner WI 43:56 14:09
1552 1533 F20-24 Ben Hodapp 20 F Duluth MN 43:57 14:09
1553 1532 F25-29 Rachel Hodapp 25 F Madison WI 43:57 14:09
1554 2226 F25-29 Danielle Decker 29 F Duluth MN 44:01 14:10
1555 358 F40-44 Angel Gotelaere 43 F Superior WI 44:03 14:11
1556 1511 F65-69 Colette Gustavson 65 F Esko MN 44:05 14:12
1557 1768 F50-54 Catherine Lonetto 50 F Hermantown MN 44:06 14:12
1558 1891 F10-14 Kendall Wittmersgraves 10 F Duluth MN 44:12 14:14
1559 1812 M35-39 Dustin Adderley 36 M Duluth MN 44:23 14:17
1560 720 F55-59 Leyla Aktekin 56 F Hermantown MN 44:30 14:20
1561 362 F35-39 Melissa Walrath 37 F Superior WI 44:34 14:21
1562 1327 F45-49 Jackie Schmidtman 49 F Sioux Falls SD 44:35 14:21
1563 159 F30-34 Tara Shepersky 31 F Duluth MN 44:35 14:21
1564 1820 F30-34 Rebecca Linn 34 F Duluth MN 44:41 14:23
1565 148 F50-54 Dede Herrick 54 F Superior WI 44:44 14:24
1566 132 F10-14 Anna Jones 10 F Duluth MN 44:52 14:27
1567 1469 F30-34 Buffy Moncel 32 F Esko MN 44:52 14:27
1568 127 F40-44 Jennifer Jones 41 F Duluth MN 44:52 14:27
1569 1226 F30-34 Holli Roberts 34 F Superior WI 44:52 14:27
1570 612 F40-44 Michelle Halling 44 F Duluth MN 45:00 14:29
1571 863 M45-49 Scott Camps 49 M Duluth MN 45:02 14:30
1572 1153 F35-39 Amy Ronchi 36 F South Range WI 45:02 14:30
1573 862 F35-39 Ali Bilden Camps 39 F Duluth MN 45:02 14:30
1574 1357 F35-39 Beth Lundgren 37 F Superior WI 45:03 14:30
1575 330 F55-59 Julie Fredrickson 59 F Duluth MN 45:04 14:31
1576 1913 M15-19 Gavin Campbell 18 M Duluth MN 45:05 14:31
1577 1914 F15-19 Emily Boo 18 F Duluth MN 45:06 14:31
1578 2282 F10-14 McKenna Johnelson 10 F Bayfield WI 45:08 14:32
1579 2176 M35-39 David Johnson 35 M Shoreview MN 45:08 14:32
1580 568 F60-64 Colleen Lambert 63 F Superior WI 45:11 14:33
1581 2003 M50-54 Dave Halver 53 M Duluth MN 45:14 14:34
1582 1181 F20-24 Brittany Wagner 21 F Duluth MN 45:15 14:34
1583 1962 F10-14 Bryanna Wagner 14 F Duluth MN 45:16 14:34
1584 1535 M40-44 Adam Fornear 40 M Duluth MN 45:21 14:36
1585 1695 M35-39 Ben Fornear 37 M Duluth MN 45:21 14:36
1586 1601 F65-69 Anita Stech 66 F Duluth MN 45:33 14:40
1587 1603 F25-29 Amy Stech 28 F Duluth MN 45:33 14:40
1588 1602 M65-69 Harlan Stech 66 M Duluth MN 45:34 14:40
1589 228 F10-14 Morgan Wimer 11 F Duluth MN 45:45 14:44
1590 1208 F10-14 Makayla Pearson 11 F Proctor MN 45:47 14:44
1591 227 F30-34 Heidi Baker 33 F Duluth MN 45:51 14:46
1592 1427 F65-69 Marty Sozansky 69 F Duluth MN 45:55 14:47
1593 552 F55-59 Mia Dobbs 55 F Lakeville MN 45:56 14:48
1594 2275 M45-49 Matthew Rohlader 45 M Hermantown MI 46:02 14:49
1595 271 FU10 Talie Williams 8 F Hermantown MN 46:06 14:51
1596 1556 M55-59 Harley Hanson 59 M Duluth MN 46:08 14:51
1597 1561 M25-29 Joe Hodapp 25 M Duluth MN 46:10 14:52
1598 788 M40-44 Kevin Iwerks 41 M Deer River MN 46:15 14:53
1599 310 F25-29 Erika Chaffee 28 F Cloquet MN 46:28 14:58
1600 1843 F40-44 Michelle Wright 43 F Hermantown MN 46:34 15:00
1601 850 M60-64 Robert Leff 63 M Duluth MN 46:35 15:00
1602 2198 F55-59 Kathleen Hein 56 F Duluth MN 46:44 15:03
1603 1303 F60-64 Jane Klejeski 63 F Moose Lake MN 46:46 15:03
1604 343 M10-14 Lucas Shilman 10 M Dickinson ND 46:59 15:08
1605 336 MU10 Sam Shilman 6 M Duluth MN 46:59 15:08
1606 877 F55-59 Robin Johnson 56 F Duluth MN 47:00 15:08
1607 340 F35-39 Sarah Shilman 36 F Duluth MN 47:00 15:08
1608 346 F35-39 Angie Shilman 38 F Dickinson ND 47:00 15:08
1609 385 F55-59 Spring Phillipson 58 F Duluth MN 47:00 15:08
1610 1937 F50-54 Machelle Kindrick 50 F Duuth MN 47:03 15:09
1611 1359 F55-59 Jilll Widness 59 F Duluth MN 47:03 15:09
1612 889 F45-49 Lani Towne 45 F Rochester MN 47:05 15:10
1613 555 M55-59 Gary Towne 58 M Cloquet MN 47:06 15:10
1614 556 F15-19 Bijou Towne 16 F Cloquet MN 47:06 15:10
1615 1599 F70+ Vera Voronenko 78 F Two Harbors MN 47:07 15:10
1616 692 F50-54 Kathleen Lofstuen 54 F Duluth MN 47:17 15:14
1617 1760 F15-19 Serena Wilmers 19 F Duluth MN 47:18 15:14
1618 1764 F20-24 Hannah Wilmers 22 F Duluth MN 47:19 15:14
1619 930 F65-69 Vicky Zimmerman 69 F Duluth MN 47:27 15:17
1620 1759 M60-64 Steve Jackson 60 M Hermantown MN 47:30 15:18
1621 244 F55-59 Cindi Jackson 57 F Hermantown MN 47:30 15:18
1622 1250 F45-49 Keri Riemer 47 F Two Harbors MN 47:33 15:19
1623 1387 F30-34 Dawn Olsen 30 F Duluth MN 47:39 15:20
1624 1287 F60-64 Luanne Sinex 60 F Duluth MN 47:39 15:21
1625 560 F10-14 Macie Vanbuskirk 13 F Duluth MN 47:42 15:21
1626 614 F35-39 Missy Cattel 35 F Duluth MN 47:42 15:22
1627 567 F40-44 Cherie Vanbuskirk 43 F Duluth MN 47:43 15:22
1628 746 M20-24 Zack Marten 24 M Proctor MN 47:50 15:24
1629 524 M65-69 Robert Kozarek 69 M Duluth MN 47:55 15:26
1630 43 F15-19 Brooke Netzel 15 F Duluth MN 47:56 15:26
1631 1373 F45-49 Lorie Croke 48 F Duluth MN 48:03 15:28
1632 1350 F70+ Kathy Croke 74 F Duluth MI 48:03 15:28
1633 2004 F50-54 Deb Halver 52 F Duluth MN 48:08 15:30
1634 1824 M50-54 Kurt Bartell 51 M Duluth MN 48:15 15:32
1635 97 F70+ Betyy Hebry 76 F Poplar WI 48:17 15:33
1636 1973 F25-29 Devyn Alexander 26 F Solon Springs WI 48:20 15:34
1637 2023 F20-24 Sarah Olson 21 F Saginaw MN 48:26 15:36
1638 2024 M50-54 Steve Olson 52 M Saginaw MN 48:27 15:36
1639 2022 F45-49 Sheri Olson 49 F Saginaw MN 48:28 15:36
1640 1411 F60-64 Patricia Mast 62 F Duluth MN 48:29 15:37
1641 1436 M55-59 David Mast 58 M Duluth MN 48:29 15:37
1642 719 F55-59 Kelly Banks 55 F Superior WI 48:30 15:37
1643 488 F40-44 Jodi Keller 42 F Duluth MN 48:30 15:37
1644 1503 F25-29 Jennifer Bucci 25 F Duluth MN 48:32 15:38
1645 1485 M55-59 Robert Bucci 56 M Duluth MN 48:32 15:38
1646 2115 M70+ Frederick Distelhorst 86 M Vail CO 48:38 15:39
1647 281 FU10 Audrey Roling 8 F St. Paul MN 48:38 15:40
1648 1246 F55-59 Dorothy Distelhorst 55 F Vail CO 48:39 15:40
1649 855 F30-34 Jenny Worcester 33 F Minneapolis MN 48:39 15:40
1650 327 F40-44 Shari Roling 44 F St. Paul MN 48:40 15:40
1651 1615 F45-49 Renee Gibbs 46 F Duluth MN 48:44 15:42
1652 1614 F25-29 Ravyn Gibbs 26 F Duluth MN 48:45 15:42
1653 1637 M60-64 John Keuning 62 M Duluth MN 48:47 15:42
1654 2161 F20-24 Molly Nevanen 23 F Eagan MN 48:49 15:43
1655 1017 F50-54 Janet Back 53 F Superior WI 48:50 15:44
1656 1355 F35-39 Heidi Maciejeski 38 F Superior WI 48:51 15:44
1657 352 M65-69 Andrew Braydon 66 M Superior WI 48:52 15:44
1658 1984 F50-54 Cindy Spongberg 52 F Superior WI 48:53 15:44
1659 41 M55-59 Ken Miller 57 M Duluth MN 48:55 15:45
1660 2235 F50-54 Denise Buxbaum 52 F Proctor MN 49:03 15:47
1661 2236 F25-29 Charla Buxbaum 28 F Proctor MN 49:03 15:48
1662 1725 F50-54 Tracy Eales 50 F Proctor MN 49:06 15:48
1663 1636 F60-64 Kimberly Keuning 61 F Duluth MN 49:07 15:49
1664 574 F45-49 Judy Osbakken 47 F Two Harbors MN 49:08 15:49
1665 905 F20-24 Courtney Osbakken 20 F Two Harbors MN 49:09 15:49
1666 1585 M55-59 Brian Foster 57 M Duluth MN 49:12 15:51
1667 1635 M20-24 Cory Keuning 24 M St. Paul MN 49:13 15:51
1668 1584 F50-54 Michelle Foster 52 F Duluth MN 49:13 15:51
1669 1638 F25-29 Lauren Schnack 26 F St. Paul MN 49:16 15:52
1670 12 F25-29 Karen Carr 29 F Duluth MI 49:21 15:53
1671 10 F30-34 Laura Whittaker 32 F Duluth MN 49:21 15:53
1672 11 MU10 Alden Whittaker 5 M Duluth MN 49:22 15:54
1673 880 F65-69 Judy Lindberg 69 F Duluth MN 49:25 15:55
1674 2239 M30-34 Brian Hoogheem 30 M Woodbury MN 49:30 15:56
1675 2220 F30-34 Jennie Hoogheem 30 F Woodbury MN 49:31 15:57
1676 2241 M30-34 Nathan Doebler 33 M Cloquet MN 49:33 15:57
1677 922 F25-29 Nova Senarighi 29 F Duluth MN 49:44 16:01
1678 1576 F30-34 Kristina Paszko 34 F Duluth MN 49:45 16:01
1679 295 M10-14 Zachary Zotti 14 M Duluth MN 49:45 16:01
1680 1596 F65-69 Elizabeth Paszko 69 F Duluth MN 49:45 16:01
1681 296 F40-44 Holly Conner 44 F Duluth MN 49:46 16:01
1682 1756 F15-19 Madison Enright 15 F Duluth MN 50:06 16:08
1683 715 F35-39 Jamie Sherlock 38 F Superior WI 50:13 16:10
1684 671 M50-54 Mark Sherlock 51 M Superior WI 50:13 16:10
1685 1152 F40-44 Kim Wagner 44 F Duluth MN 50:13 16:10
1686 1442 M40-44 Chad Peterson 42 M Duluth MN 50:24 16:14
1687 1309 F55-59 Linda Krug 58 F Duluth MN 50:32 16:16
1688 320 F65-69 Peg Mold 68 F Duluth MI 50:32 16:16
1689 1494 F35-39 Lynn Jauert 36 F Duluth MN 50:32 16:16
1690 1145 M65-69 Rhys Layton 69 M Mountain Iron MI 50:33 16:16
1691 1548 M65-69 Clyde Johnson 67 M Duluth MN 50:33 16:17
1692 1142 F65-69 Pamela Layton 68 F Mountain Iron MI 50:34 16:17
1693 1728 F55-59 Ryckie Potvien 56 F Duluth MN 50:40 16:19
1694 557 F60-64 Kathy Fox 64 F Duluth MN 50:40 16:19
1695 1307 F55-59 Leslie Beiers 57 F Duluth MN 50:50 16:22
1696 170 F25-29 Sara Wabrowetz 28 F Hermantown MN 50:59 16:25
1697 150 M55-59 Steve Wabrowetz 57 M Hermantown MN 51:00 16:25
1698 1392 F15-19 Emily Paulson 18 F Duluth MN 51:16 16:31
1699 1394 F45-49 Vanessa Paulson 49 F Duluth MN 51:17 16:31
1700 1281 F55-59 Maryanne Korsch 58 F Duluth MN 51:20 16:32
1701 1906 F70+ Ruth Wittmers 74 F Duluth MN 51:20 16:32
1702 1940 F45-49 Erica Wittmersgraves 45 F Duluth MN 51:20 16:32
1703 1282 M60-64 Charley Korsch 62 M Duluth MI 51:20 16:32
1704 1484 F30-34 Melissa Lindley 31 F Roman Forest TX 51:22 16:32
1705 1486 F50-54 Rena Bucci 54 F Duluth MN 51:23 16:33
1706 2122 F65-69 Claudia Dodge 68 F Duluth MN 51:26 16:34
1707 1711 M70+ Bob Hollenhorst 73 M Duluth MN 51:28 16:34
1708 99 F45-49 Anne Johnson 47 F Duluth MN 51:30 16:35
1709 2250 F30-34 Vanessa Lemay 30 F Minot ND 51:34 16:36
1710 2252 F35-39 Yvette Krause 38 F Green Bay WI 51:35 16:36
1711 2174 F35-39 Erica Backstrom 36 F Duluth MN 51:36 16:37
1712 2216 M35-39 James Backstrom 35 M Duluth MN 51:36 16:37
1713 1429 M30-34 Clifton Gilmore 33 M Duluth MN 51:38 16:38
1714 1426 F30-34 Andrea Gilmore 32 F Duluth MN 51:38 16:38
1715 1573 F20-24 Lizzie Knuuttila 23 F Superior WI 51:46 16:40
1716 1527 FU10 Lisi Strom 9 F Duluth MN 51:52 16:42
1717 1526 F20-24 Michaela Strom 22 F Duluth MN 51:52 16:42
1718 1646 M20-24 Christopher Giuffre 22 M Duluth MN 51:52 16:42
1719 1648 M50-54 James Giuffre 52 M Duluth MN 51:52 16:42
1720 1647 F55-59 Marina Giuffre 55 F Duluth MN 51:53 16:42
1721 1086 F50-54 Karen Anderson 52 F Coon Rapids MN 52:03 16:45
1722 26 F50-54 Ann Reckinger 51 F Duluth MN 52:03 16:46
1723 1046 F50-54 Jennine Knuuttila 53 F Superior WI 52:21 16:51
1724 1163 F45-49 Jennifer Martinelli 46 F Duluth MN 52:22 16:52
1725 1162 F70+ Diane Johnson 70 F Duluth MN 52:22 16:52
1726 2197 F50-54 Shari Kosobuski 50 F Superior WI 52:29 16:54
1727 2285 F30-34 Brittany Liberty 30 F Superior WI 52:43 16:58
1728 404 F25-29 Cristie Gordon 28 F Superior WI 52:45 16:59
1729 115 F15-19 Skylar Youngren 16 F Duluth MN 52:48 17:00
1730 1699 F50-54 Patricia Kolar 53 F Duluth MN 52:51 17:01
1731 1987 F25-29 Danielle Goldfarb 27 F Duluth MN 52:52 17:01
1732 1951 F55-59 Liz Goldfarb 56 F Superior WI 52:53 17:01
1733 1842 M40-44 Jeff Wright 40 M Hermantown MN 52:54 17:02
1734 117 M40-44 Shawn Miller 40 M Duluth MN 52:54 17:02
1735 118 MU10 Soren Miller 4 M Duluth MN 52:54 17:02
1736 2287 F25-29 Santana Haggy 29 F Duluth MN 53:00 17:04
1737 1296 M45-49 Jerry Peterson 49 M Duluth MN 53:01 17:04
1738 1464 F60-64 Sue Mollen 61 F Duluth MI 53:13 17:08
1739 1463 M60-64 Mike Mollen 64 M Duluth MN 53:14 17:08
1740 2027 F30-34 Lindsay Rogge 34 F Superior WI 53:16 17:09
1741 558 F10-14 Gracie Schatz 11 F Kettle River MN 53:23 17:11
1742 875 F40-44 Jennifer Schatz 42 F Kettle River MN 53:24 17:12
1743 1097 F40-44 Toby Sawyer 42 F Duluth MN 53:26 17:12
1744 109 M30-34 Matt Licari 34 M Duluth MN 53:32 17:14
1745 368 M60-64 Kevin Maly 63 M Denver CO 53:34 17:15
1746 1748 F60-64 Kathleen Laplante 61 F Duluth MI 53:34 17:15
1747 586 F60-64 Ghita Worcester 64 F Minneapolis MN 53:35 17:15
1748 390 F50-54 Molly Watson 53 F Duluth MN 53:42 17:17
1749 397 F25-29 Meagan Avery 28 F Superior WI 53:43 17:18
1750 383 F45-49 Carla Kolkin 49 F Esko MN 53:56 17:22
1751 2272 F20-24 Emiliy Hall 22 F Duluth MN 53:56 17:22
1752 2219 F55-59 Brenda Kimlinger 55 F Duluth MN 53:57 17:22
1753 1694 F60-64 Marge Fornear 62 F East Troy WI 54:08 17:26
1754 1693 F35-39 Kathryn Fornear 36 F Duluth MN 54:08 17:26
1755 1297 F35-39 Jessica Mohn-Johnsen 36 F Duluth MN 54:29 17:32
1756 923 M40-44 Todd Rourke 44 M Duluth MN 54:32 17:34
1757 830 M70+ Don Maly 72 M Meadowlands MN 54:36 17:35
1758 831 F40-44 Leah Maly 41 F Minneapolis MN 54:36 17:35
1759 832 F45-49 Amy Burmeister 47 F Saginaw MN 54:37 17:35
1760 1978 M40-44 Jeff Brown 42 M Duluth MN 54:39 17:36
1761 157 F25-29 Ashley Scharnott 27 F Duluth MN 54:39 17:36
1762 1979 F35-39 Amy Sader-Brown 37 F Duluth MN 54:39 17:36
1763 2032 F10-14 Savannah Dougherty 12 F Superior WI 55:01 17:43
1764 119 F35-39 Dawn Miller 37 F Duluth MN 55:10 17:46
1765 116 F65-69 Faye Youngren 67 F Duluth MN 55:11 17:46
1766 2093 M60-64 Jeff Fornear 63 M East Troy WI 55:18 17:48
1767 2143 F35-39 Jodi Zhukov 36 F Proctor MN 55:21 17:49
1768 2137 F35-39 Jennifer Ondrik 36 F Duluth MN 55:22 17:50
1769 794 F25-29 Brooke Bailey 28 F Rice Lake WI 55:35 17:54
1770 403 F25-29 Chelsea Loining 28 F Superior WI 55:38 17:55
1771 2129 F35-39 Heather Rohe 38 F West Des Moines IA 55:43 17:56
1772 835 F70+ Mary Neer 72 F Duluth MN 55:46 17:57
1773 2133 F35-39 Jennie Jeanette 39 F West Des Moines IA 55:49 17:58
1774 834 F40-44 Kelli Stephens 42 F Duluth MN 55:50 17:59
1775 833 M40-44 Jim Stephens 44 M Duluth MN 55:50 17:59
1776 750 F45-49 Kristin Crider 47 F Mora MN 55:51 17:59
1777 152 F55-59 Darlene Marshall 57 F Duluth MN 55:52 17:59
1778 151 F50-54 Carrie Sipper 50 F Duluth MN 55:53 17:59
1779 760 M45-49 Alan Crider 47 M Mora MN 55:54 18:00
1780 1048 F35-39 Stephanie Lagesse 35 F South Range WI 55:56 18:01
1781 1047 F25-29 Kali Tahtinen 26 F Saginaw MI 55:56 18:01
1782 1336 M70+ Donald Delvin 74 M Duluth MN 56:21 18:09
1783 1651 F60-64 Dalene Dobitz 62 F Bowman ND 57:02 18:22
1784 1155 M60-64 Kenneth Dobitz 64 M Bowman ND 57:02 18:22
1785 1595 F35-39 Krista Dobitz 35 F Oakes ND 57:02 18:22
1786 1825 F30-34 Rachel Bartell 32 F Duluth MN 57:10 18:24
1787 1882 F25-29 Amanda Fiege 29 F Proctor MN 57:10 18:24
1788 1884 F25-29 Jessica Tomlin 27 F Saginaw MN 57:11 18:25
1789 1069 M30-34 Thomas Hadrava 30 M Duluth MN 58:51 18:57
1790 2205 M25-29 Frank Meglen 29 M Duluth MN 58:51 18:57
1791 2148 F35-39 Lindsey Westman 36 F Duluth MN 59:01 19:00
1792 1666 F10-14 Kristianna Yecoshenko 14 F Duluth MI 59:09 19:03
1793 1543 F35-39 Rochelle Ninefeldt 38 F Duluth MN 59:11 19:03
1794 1667 F40-44 Lori Yecoshenko 44 F Duluth MI 59:11 19:03
1795 156 F55-59 Janine Cushman 58 F Duluth MN 59:45 19:14
1796 2185 M70+ Len Blashford 77 M Pittsburgh PA 1:00:11 19:23
1797 2187 F15-19 Elizabeth Blashford 17 F Hermantown MN 1:00:13 19:23
1798 1618 F40-44 Katie Sandor 40 F Superior WI 1:00:58 19:38
1799 1244 F35-39 Christina Reker 37 F Duluth MN 1:00:58 19:38
1800 424 F40-44 Amy Eichers 42 F Duluth MI 1:00:59 19:38
1801 216 F40-44 Erin Aldridge 40 F Superior WI 1:01:00 19:38
1802 494 MU10 Camden Black 7 M Duluth MN 1:01:30 19:48
1803 2231 F55-59 Sandi Black 58 F Duluth MN 1:01:31 19:48
1804 1847 M60-64 Milt Hagen 61 M Cloquet MN 1:01:53 19:55
1805 1859 F55-59 Marilyn Hagen 58 F Cloquet MN 1:01:53 19:55
1806 219 M65-69 Bob Sebbo 69 M Woodruff WI 1:02:46 20:13
1807 209 M50-54 Christopher Kemnitz 51 M Duluth MN 1:02:48 20:13
1808 232 F70+ Chris Kemnitz 70 F Wausau WI 1:02:51 20:14
1809 1169 F25-29 Martha Maki 26 F Duluth MN 1:07:55 21:52
817 F35-39 Theresa Williams 35 F Duluth MN