Marquette Enduro - Open
Marquette, MI 10/4/15
Professionally Timed by Duluth Running Co. Timing & Events

Marquette Enduro

==================
MALE RESULTS
==================

Place Bib # Name Sex Rank Stage1finish Rank Stage2finish Rank Stage3finish Rank Stage4finish Time
1 3 Matthew Bloch M 15 3:50.03 2 6:15.46 1 2:58.36 1 2:22.75 15:26.60
2 4 Tyler Gauthier M 2 3:36.18 1 6:09.63 2 3:03.45 16 2:38.89 15:28.15
3 32 Mike Codfish Cortright M 1 3:35.44 7 6:26.00 4 3:04.99 2 2:24.90 15:31.33
4 71 Pete Karinen M 4 3:41.18 3 6:17.14 8 3:10.97 3 2:28.34 15:37.63
5 2 Barry Buhr M 3 3:37.71 6 6:25.16 6 3:09.72 4 2:29.31 15:41.90
6 10 Mike Blackroc Krunet M 7 3:43.07 5 6:23.56 5 3:09.35 6 2:33.28 15:49.26
7 6 Zechariah McArthy M 8 3:43.22 8 6:28.69 9 3:13.27 5 2:31.82 15:57.00
8 1 Andy Kienitz M 9 3:44.09 10 6:37.30 7 3:10.42 10 2:36.76 16:08.57
9 24 Neal Sabin M 26 3:58.16 4 6:23.31 3 3:04.02 25 2:51.11 16:16.60
10 29 Kevin Atkens M 6 3:42.53 12 6:42.92 11 3:17.76 7 2:34.73 16:17.94
11 17 Michael Browne M 20 3:51.20 9 6:32.23 17 3:23.10 9 2:36.67 16:23.20
12 8 Daniel Mead M 12 3:46.62 11 6:38.46 18 3:23.23 20 2:43.80 16:32.11
13 5 Douglas Kozeluh M 11 3:46.49 16 6:49.02 10 3:16.11 17 2:41.73 16:33.35
14 41 Chris Bro Simon M 5 3:42.39 14 6:47.47 21 3:33.27 19 2:42.07 16:45.20
15 9 Ryan Labar M 19 3:51.11 15 6:48.35 15 3:20.79 22 2:46.93 16:47.18
16 21 Bryce Hattamer M 10 3:45.94 21 7:05.24 14 3:20.71 12 2:37.23 16:49.12
17 31 Doug Pennala M 13 3:47.09 25 7:08.21 16 3:21.21 11 2:36.76 16:53.27
18 34 Kyle Marsh M 21 3:51.72 13 6:45.67 24 3:38.31 18 2:41.81 16:57.51
19 20 Nic Dobbs M 17 3:50.39 26 7:12.00 13 3:20.34 8 2:34.90 16:57.63
20 15 Ryan Craig M 14 3:49.59 28 7:14.38 12 3:17.91 21 2:45.80 17:07.68
21 7 Jesse Sich M 16 3:50.21 23 7:07.07 23 3:37.78 15 2:38.58 17:13.64
22 38 Jeremiah Johnston M 23 3:53.09 32 7:26.96 20 3:26.95 13 2:37.23 17:24.23
23 39 Steve Farr M 25 3:56.28 17 6:53.82 32 3:49.68 23 2:50.09 17:29.87
24 16 Matt McCarthy M 24 3:54.10 24 7:07.97 25 3:40.38 24 2:50.33 17:32.78
25 68 Oliver Clooper M 22 3:52.52 38 7:46.46 19 3:25.59 14 2:37.96 17:42.53
26 28 Conner Ryan M 18 3:50.54 22 7:06.82 31 3:48.89 31 2:58.54 17:44.79
27 26 Stefan Karl M 34 4:09.86 27 7:14.11 22 3:34.92 26 2:52.39 17:51.28
28 72 Jeremy Pletha M 27 4:00.93 20 7:02.18 33 3:55.27 27 2:54.01 17:52.39
29 18 Coty Van Lannen M 30 4:07.05 29 7:15.42 26 3:42.25 35 3:03.09 18:07.81
30 78 Stephen Veihl M 29 4:04.36 31 7:22.34 30 3:48.37 28 2:54.03 18:09.10
31 12 David Allen M 42 4:33.55 18 6:56.14 28 3:45.96 30 2:57.76 18:13.41
32 23 Michael Hebert M 36 4:14.43 35 7:35.08 29 3:47.33 29 2:54.94 18:31.78
33 27 Johnnie Day M 31 4:07.07 33 7:27.59 27 3:44.99 40 3:15.28 18:34.93
34 22 Kyle North M 35 4:13.79 30 7:16.05 40 4:19.87 32 2:59.15 18:48.86
35 42 Adam Dempsey M 32 4:08.88 37 7:40.26 35 3:58.85 34 3:02.98 18:50.97
36 30 Jeff Hughes M 33 4:09.38 36 7:35.48 36 4:01.04 39 3:13.63 18:59.53
37 43 Jeff Wolf M 28 4:03.36 19 6:58.24 41 5:19.55 36 3:07.16 19:28.31
38 11 Rob Hansen M 38 4:14.74 40 7:55.63 39 4:10.12 38 3:12.63 19:33.12
39 14 Wayne Cantwell M 41 4:19.92 39 7:49.26 38 4:09.26 41 3:16.84 19:35.28
40 33 Devon Johnson M 37 4:14.58 41 8:37.92 34 3:56.89 33 3:00.04 19:49.43
41 25 Jethro Holladay M 39 4:18.25 34 7:35.00 43 10:47.83 37 3:08.62 25:49.70
40 Steven Pirelli M 40 4:19.72 37 4:03.45 42 3:16.87
13 Sam Hansen M 43 4:46.77 42 9:22.12 42 5:25.12
Marquette Enduro

==================
FEMALE RESULTS
==================

Place Bib # Name Sex Rank Stage1finish Rank Stage2finish Rank Stage3finish Time
1 45 Cooper Dendel F 1 3:54.04 1 6:35.86 1 3:23.99 13:53.89
2 75 Hanna Derby F 2 4:01.13 2 7:02.31 2 4:01.94 15:05.38
3 46 Jess Suprise F 4 4:22.77 5 7:40.01 4 4:23.51 16:26.29
4 49 Lori Hauswirth F 5 4:23.34 6 7:43.77 3 4:22.00 16:29.11
5 50 Rachel Sabin F 3 4:17.09 4 7:37.73 5 4:37.33 16:32.15
6 47 Nicole Alexander F 6 4:37.54 3 7:19.76 6 4:47.79 16:45.09
7 48 Lisa Labar F 7 4:38.50 7 8:15.50 7 4:55.29 17:49.29